trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Jean Vanier - Collingwood

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  40  Connor Annett56. Junior Male Triple Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
10.54
5.12
3
3
6
6
  41  Tom Brindisi98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
7:42.14
11:33.18
5:12.95
9
3
6

6
1
  24  Desiree Bulger77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
20.81
8.42
9
9


  42  Eli Bulger4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
29.76
9.82
13
3

6
  43  Brandon Carmichael58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.61
34.82
34.10
1
1
4
10
10
4
  44  John Coburn54. Junior Male Long Jump
50. Junior Male High Jump
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
SCR






  25  Aurora Corallo33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49. Junior Female High Jump
16.18
21.55
SCR
10
6


1

  26  Arielle Dagenais53. Junior Female Long Jump
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.56
SCR
8



  45  Matthew Duits34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
4.19

15


  46  Dylan Durham54. Junior Male Long Jump
50. Junior Male High Jump
4.58
1.45
10
8


  47  Nick Findlay60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
29.12
37.06
4
1
4
10
  48  Jamie Fisher66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
5.33
11.38

4
5

4
2
  27  Megan Fisher77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.49
6
1
  49  Shawn Fisher2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Male High Jump
SCR
SCR




  28  Carly Foubert59. Junior Female Discus Throw
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7.44
6:09.43
6:32.24
11
2
9

8

  50  Keenan Hodgson66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
12.11
SCR
4.96
5

6
2

1
  29  Avila Holland47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
57. Junior Female Shot Put
97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
60.67
5.52
6:32.23
3
7
8
6


  51  Joe Hollingshead34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
5.00

4

4
  30  Allison Jacobi-Dorbeck77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
20.73
6.97
8
3

6
  52  Luke Kershaw42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
SCR




  53  Kevin Matthews66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
12.55
SCR
SCR
10





  54  Kyle Matthews68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86. Senior Male Long Jump
25.79
18.93
SCR
8
3


6

  55  Liam McGrath-Dent44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
50. Junior Male High Jump
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
SCR
1.65
7:36.69

1
7

9

  56  Mitchell McIntsoh18. Midget Male High Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR






  57  Troy Millsap70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
DNS






  31  Ariane Moreau85. Senior Female Long Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
89. Senior Female Shot Put
SCR
8.17
SCR

2


8

  32  Mikayla Morris57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.61
13.48
23.66
3
9
2
6

8
  59  Matthew Muller2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
14.12
4.36
SCR
13
11




  60  Matthew Nederend36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
27.50
SCR
8



  33  Raven Newby73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:08.48
13:31.81
2
3
8
6
  61  Daniel Noakes66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
13.22
SCR
13



  34  Emily Noronha35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49. Junior Female High Jump
30.60
17.08
1.35
5
3
1
2
6
10
  62  Owen Paget34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Male High Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
1.50
4.59

4
9

4

  63  Jay Payton98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:40.91
8

  35  Ellie Powell17. Midget Female High Jump
13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21. Midget Female Long Jump
1.30
21.58
3.80
2
6
11
7
1

  64  Keith Roberts86. Senior Male Long Jump
78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
DNS






  65  Jesse Seberras86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
11.90

2

8
  36  Julia Simpson7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3:00.02
6:13.25
59.95
1
4
4
10
4
4
  37  Samantha Spina77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85. Senior Female Long Jump
17.48
4.46
2
2
8
8
  38  Olivia Stukator47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:05.87
18.34
6
4
1
4
  66  Matthew Tipold54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR




  67  Arman Vaziri68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
DNS






  39  Brooke Wagner93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.62
6
1
  58  Tanner Mulholland68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
28.98

8


  420  Amber Champion61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
25.16
18.26
7.58
1
6
4
10
1
4
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay JVHS - Collingwo "A"DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay JVHS - Collingwo "A"49.3136
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay JVHS - Collingwo "A"55.6144
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay JVHS - Collingwo "A"SCR
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay JVHS - Collingwo "A"60.1128
Total Points:260
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en