trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Villanova College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  528  Meghan Rossi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
14.49
30.58
NH
14.64
30.81
1.25
3
6
3
6
3
6
  533  Judy Tsui1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.01
ND
ND
15.11
4.33
9.00
6
6
4
3
3
5
  534  Sierra Vigna1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.89
31.06
ND
15.05
32.08
4.40
5
8
4
4
1
5
  532  Lea Trotman25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.74
19.96
15.49
5
1
5
4
10
4
  523  Jennie McIntyre7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:30.74
DNS

12




  525  Arleigh Nella7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  520  Danielle Macchiusi7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:57.85
6:27.20
14:15.22
12
11
5


4
  529  Lauren Rotondi5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:14.77
NT
NT
60.72
11
6

3
  516  Samantha Jones25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.88
16.62
21.67
2
2
1
8
8
10
  555  Giancarlo Ginnace22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.21
12

  562  Alex Montini2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.33
27.47
ND
NT
27.12
4.20
13
7
14

2

  563  Diego Naffarate6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  556  Julian Giovannone22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
25.86
12.21
5.08
25.50
12.10
7
3
3
2
6
6
  540  Domenic Batistella2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
13.09
26.35
ND
12.77
26.24
10.77
6
5
5
3
4
4
  570  JR Venchiarutti10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.85
12:19.00
21
13


  538  Robert Annibale8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.60
12:24.40
20
14


  545  David Colelli8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.77
5:16.16
11:09.60
14
15
7


2
  566  Marc Sena6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  544  Paul Ciulini26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.90
32.29
27.72
4
5
5
5
4
4
  542  Nick Canitelli26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.08
28.27
20.44
3
7
12
6
2

  515  Katie Gould33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.33
ND
ND
14.79
4.80
10.06
3
1
1
6
10
10
  518  Alexandra Liberatore53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND

DNS
31.61

3

6
  524  Dasha Mykhalova33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
16.92
16.02
ND
NT
16.88
8.08
14
8
3

1
6
  522  Michelle Marin61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.69
18.58
18.94
15.13
2
3
5
8
6
4
  509  Maddison Clark35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

1:17.05
NT
32.65
1:19.52
1:03.36
4
7
7
5
2
2
  526  Sarah Ostrander37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
1:21.80
NT
ND
NT
1:10.19
16.26
11
11
5


4
  508  Allison Christie39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:56.43
6:13.70
13:25.82
9
7
5

2
4
  511  Cristina Covre41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
6:44.99
14:15.89
FAIL
10
6


3

  519  Lauren Logush61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.70
22.46
7.19
1
1
5
10
10
4
  521  Gabriella Mancini61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.88
5
4
  543  Dan Carey34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.64
26.37
ND

25.94
5.22
5
8
3

1
6
  549  Jake DeBiasi54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
26.79
4.63
NT
13
10


  546  Zach Conte48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
13.04
59.22
48.66
NT
NT
7
9
10
2


  567  Adam Toneguzzo34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.83
56.05
NT
12.15
57.24
46.84
4
5
3
5
4
6
  541  Giancarlo Bresani36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
29.15
ND
NT
3.62
13
19


  564  Matt Perruzza38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys High Jump
58.86
NT
NH
SCR
2:25.13
1.55
6
6
5

3
4
  558  Taylor Ham40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:25.94
11:04.68
7:46.66
7
7
7
2
2
2
  550  Gavin Fior42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:08.79
10:47.99
7:18.46
8
6
4
1
3
5
  571  Marc Villeneuve42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:24.54
12

  548  Adam DeBiasi40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.30
5:20.80
11
11


  560  Chris Lawryniuk48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.33
11:45.08
10
10


  554  Tanner Gennaro58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.42
38.74
35.32
1
1
2
10
10
8
  552  Carl Forhan58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  505  Jaclyn Casey79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
14.63
1:11.50
1:22.76
NT
1:16.64
5
10
7
4

2
  507  Melissa Chen65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.89
32.08
ND
NT
31.95
4.16
12
8
8

1
1
  514  Alana Fabbricino65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.02
33.27
ND
NT
NT
3.42
13
9
14



  517  Sarah Lane77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.47
6.76

13
9



  513  Alexandra Damiani77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23.53
NT
14

  535  Sydney Wright73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:08.78
13:34.78
7:04.78
12
6
7

3
2
  531  Courtney Tidona67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
30.76
1:10.33
NT
30.63
1:10.05
2:36.59
6
6
3
3
3
6
  512  Janessa Crimi71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:21.26
14:30.75
6:40.21
15
10
18



  530  Jessica Rukavina71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:00.95
6:23.59
14:14.90
12
16
9



  506  Stefania Cerisano89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.82
16.89
16.42
8
5
5
1
4
4
  536  Stephanie Zuccaro91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.80
19.95
6
2
3
8
  527  Emily Paolucci89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.40
16.99
15.69
6
4
6
3
5
3
  510  Hilary Cole89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.84
7
2
  559  Evan Lanni70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
58.82
NT
NT
1:06.71
13
7

2
  568  Dante Toneguzzo68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
25.66
54.86
NT
NT
54.05
1:02.31
12
1
1

10
10
  569  Edgar Tsang66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.29
24.69
12.03
24.03
4
2
5
8
  547  George Daniel66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.00
12.01
3
6
  553  Stephen Furgiuele78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
20.08
ND
ND
NT
4.90
10.47
9
12
7


2
  539  Ryan Bailey68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
25.74
56.89
NT
24.60
54.50
2:11.44
4
2
2
5
8
8
  557  Nic Grimberg74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:59.42
10:57.88
7:22.44
14
8
5

1
4
  537  Matt Alfieri74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.78
11:29.47
18
13


  551  Dan Foresi90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.84
25.07
25.31
6
7
19
3
2

  565  Connor Rossi90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.07
31.64
31.81
3
2
11
6
8

  561  Michael Liberatore90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"NT4:34.9636
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"47.0346.4736
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"NT56.2036
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"47.3528
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"NT57.38110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"49.36110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"55.7256.24110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay VC - King City "A"NT3:39.8728
Total Points:528
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 18:06:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.