Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Jenna DeFacendis
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.57
NT
20
0
Crystal Gilbert
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:54.92
13
0
Haley Jefferson
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:54.00
12
0
Ali Al Dulaimi
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
95.
Midget Male Triple Jump
101.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
5.03
4
0
Aaron Benedict
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
101.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.31
ND
NT
5.00
41
5
0
Ryan Wong
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
30
0
Filip Djordjevic
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
57
0
Daniel Faull
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:52.89
28
0
Tommy Ho
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:44.05
21
0
Matthew Kosakowski
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:31.58
8
0
Jordan Stinson
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:24.64
4
0
Alyssa Leon
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
102.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.44
ND
NT
4.12
12
15
0
Jacqui Ye
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
96.
Junior Female Triple Jump
17.69
1:18.93
ND
NT
NT
8.14
17
26
11
0
Andrienne Murphy
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.89
14.97
NT
NT
6
17
0
Flora Kim
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
96.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.25
ND
NT
7.86
45
14
0
Christina Nguyen
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.70
NT
35
0
Michelle Restrepo
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.75
NT
36
0
Victoria Chan
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:18.33
NT
24
0
Jessica Doan Nguyen
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:16.79
NT
20
0
Celine Mano
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
96.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:13.55
7.84
22
15
0
Elizabeth Pawlowski
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
96.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:56.70
8.54
8.23
9
4
9
0
Alicia Siracusa
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:09.45
18
0
Aingeli Anton
96.
Junior Female Triple Jump
102.
Junior Female Long Jump
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
3.81
6.44
24
18
0
Rene Lobo
102.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.48
28
0
Janielyn dela Paz
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.33
10
0
Zuhayr Mujahid
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
103.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.74
13.95
ND
NT
NT
5.27
3
55
9
0
Timothy Quijano
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Male Shot Put
20.57
ND
NT
7.72
10
24
0
Xaelyn Fernandes
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.28
NT
33
0
Shrujan Rai
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.99
NT
16
0
Hamzah Malik
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:08.16
NT
NT
2:44.90
24
33
0
Avan Nava
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
59.62
NT
9
0
Jaden Lall
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:30.34
15
0
Geoffrey Liu
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:27.42
10
0
Michael Liu
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:33.79
19
0
Ares Guerra
97.
Junior Male Triple Jump
103.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.61
6.11
6
2
0
Justin Trinh
103.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.88
17
0
Lauren Faull
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
104.
Senior Female Long Jump
20.47
ND
NT
4.17
14
13
0
Klaudia Pechera
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.61
15.26
NT
NT
9
30
0
Andrea Borges
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.54
NT
42
0
Vera Owiredu
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.81
NT
36
0
Ajirtha Sasikaran
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.31
NT
41
0
Amal Mohammed
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Robyn Adamo
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:57.63
16
0
Julius Laurinavicius
8.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
99.
Senior Male Triple Jump
18.64
12.17
ND
NT
NT
10.87
4
9
17
0
Ralph Adedeji
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
99.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.50
ND
NT
FOUL
27
0
Stephen Babb
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.25
NT
82
0
Steven Chu
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
60
0
Daniel Kwan
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.97
NT
45
0
Hamza Ramzan
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Calan Smith
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.09
ND
NT
5.34
53
11
0
Brendan Adamo
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:02.87
NT
NT
2:28.31
29
23
0
Andrew Antepim
99.
Senior Male Triple Jump
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
12.79
5.50
2
7
0
Joshua Shotunde
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.56
ND
NT
4.89
63
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.35
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.16
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
47.74
12
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en