trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for South Simcoe Dufferin

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  339  Telvin Tevernier78. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
84. Boys 17 & Under Pole Vault
DNS
DNS




  328  Jacob Denis84. Boys 17 & Under Pole Vault
DNS


  302  Tori Graham83. Girls 17 & Under Pole Vault
DNS


  307  Jessie Lang27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
61. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1:03.42
2:31.13


6
4




  299  Jenna Freeman61. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
DNS
60.69

4


  280  Jasmin Aggarwal61. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
DNS





  293  Tameran Defrietas57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
26.48
12.96
1:05.23
2
2
7



  286  Yanique Bennett67. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
69. Girls 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.02
60.24
44.42
3
2
1



  324  Hunter Agnew70. Boys 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
42.59
54.73
1
3


  315  Carla Monteith69. Girls 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
77. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
45.78
1:02.12
4.61
2
5
2



  310  Natalie Maure15. Girls 13 & Under High Jump
19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
1.15
7.44
3.65
2
5
6



  311  Elizabeth Mcbride41. Girls 15 & Under High Jump
1.45
1

  284  Maddie Beam1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
15. Girls 13 & Under High Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
13.53
DNS
3.72
29.34
1

4
2




  343  Johnathan Wolf72. Boys 17 & Under High Jump
1.75
2

  309  Renee Marovskis1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
15. Girls 13 & Under High Jump

DNS




  320  Jenny-Lee Swallow55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
13.24
26.51
4
3


  334  Jessie Leonard42. Boys 15 & Under High Jump
44. Boys 15 & Under Shot Put
46. Boys 15 & Under Triple Jump
48. Boys 15 & Under Long Jump
1.55
DNS
9.70
4.82
2

4
4




  335  Koopmans Mackenzie60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
62. Boys 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
52.72
2:04.06
1
1


  342  Joey Wilson30. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
22. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
16. Boys 13 & Under High Jump
2:19.78
5.47
1.75
3
1
1



  296  Abbi England27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
DNS

3.70
14.86
52.65


5
4
3





  323  Audra Wersley35. Girls 15 & Under 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
37. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
13.36
10.26
46.51
33.22
3
2
4
3




  301  Renee Gonzalez1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
15. Girls 13 & Under High Jump
14.04
1.25
2
1


  281  Melissa Anastasakis27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
15. Girls 13 & Under High Jump
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash

3.53
1.10
53.42

8
3
4




  312  Michelle Mcferran55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
67. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS




  317  Rebecca Nichols19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
9.67
4.12
1
2


  322  Madison Watts19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
7.45
3.47
4
9


  289  Kennedy Buchannan45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
9.12
4.17
5
4


  316  Madison Nastaziuk45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
10.23
5.18
3
1


  292  Hannah Cowan45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
10.34
4.54
1
2


  313  Jordan Merkley75. Girls 17 & Under Triple Jump
77. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
9.40
4.61
4
3


  333  Kyle Hibbert76. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
11.64
5.02
5
5


  327  Luke Denbok76. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
12.12
5.34
3
4


  326  Brandon Choghri76. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
13.00
6.54
1
1


  338  Jordan Stewart60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
70. Boys 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
58.22
43.22
4
2


  325  Andrew Beardsall88. Boys 17 & Under 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
6:53.88
9:53.77
3
4


  319  Hannah Pollock43. Girls 15 & Under Shot Put
49. Girls 15 & Under Discus Throw
51. Girls 15 & Under Javelin Throw
9.68
29.61
25.06
2
2
4



  321  Kim Town43. Girls 15 & Under Shot Put
49. Girls 15 & Under Discus Throw
51. Girls 15 & Under Javelin Throw
10.02
29.81
25.78
1
1
2



  318  Hailey Pollock77. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
79. Girls 17 & Under Discus Throw
73. Girls 17 & Under Shot Put
3.70
27.64
10.13
6
4
2



  314  Hannah Milne73. Girls 17 & Under Shot Put
79. Girls 17 & Under Discus Throw
81. Girls 17 & Under Javelin Throw
8.15
23.91
28.41
4
5
3



  306  Madison Johnston73. Girls 17 & Under Shot Put
79. Girls 17 & Under Discus Throw
81. Girls 17 & Under Javelin Throw
11.19
36.91
40.91
1
1
1



  337  Avery Rumney44. Boys 15 & Under Shot Put
50. Boys 15 & Under Discus Throw
52. Boys 15 & Under Javelin Throw
9.01
35.49
31.80
1
5
4



  340  Blake Thompson80. Boys 17 & Under Discus Throw
78. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
74. Boys 17 & Under Shot Put
49.92
DNS
12.60
1

1



  336  Brodie Mei74. Boys 17 & Under Shot Put
80. Boys 17 & Under Discus Throw
82. Boys 17 & Under Javelin Throw
10.02
28.47
41.41
2
3
1



  294  Lisa Diaz25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
DNS

3.07
15.33
31.85


10
6
3





  290  Reaghan Case29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
3:23.27
5:12.68
9
8


  291  Mikayla Collins27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  332  Cole Greg32. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
34. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
4:17.59
7:46.29
7
7


  295  Alyssa Elmy31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:56.46
7:04.07
3
2


  282  Jasmine Armstrong29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  285  Adah Beck27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
DNS

DNS
DNS
53.88
7.61
3.57
33.52




5
3
7
4








  300  Lily Goguen31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  341  Matt Tigwell32. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
34. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
4:17.47
7:51.56
6
8


  297  Sadie Fitzsimmons31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  287  Ashni Bhoolaton27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
DNS
2:36.00
48.49

7
2



  305  Tannis Jackson31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:59.18
DNS
6



  283  Maddie Armstrong31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:54.86
7:01.29
2
1


  288  Christina Bokma31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:59.11
7:15.80
5
3


  303  Brittany Graves27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
43. Girls 15 & Under Shot Put
45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
46.44
2:48.27
DNS
9.37
4.39
3
8

4
3





  331  Mitch Leitch32. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
34. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
86. Boys 15 & Under 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:39.67
6:30.64
5:07.62
4
5
2



  304  Georgia Hamilton29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:26.27
3:48.97
3
1


  298  Mel Forget61. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
63. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
87. Girls 17 & Under 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:52.08
DNS
8:54.35
6

1



  329  Matt Druken64. Boys 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
66. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
4:27.19
9:25.78
1
1


  330  Steve Greco66. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
88. Boys 17 & Under 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:43.22
6:46.07
2
1


  308  Kristie Lesage63. Girls 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
65. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
5:03.60
10:57.43
2
1


  353  Luke Charlonneau64. Boys 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
66. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
4:56.66
10:32.56
2
5


  354  Ben Beardsall64. Boys 17 & Under 1500 Metre Run
66. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
5:01.72
10:53.36
3
7


  371  Natalie McCormick33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
7:54.03
4:16.45
5
7


  375  Kayla Denes1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
15.54
6.32
3.07
7
7
11



  376  Tyler Denes16. Boys 13 & Under High Jump
2. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
20. Boys 13 & Under Triple Jump
1.05
16.77
7.07
3
3
3



  379  Danika Phillips1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
19. Girls 13 & Under Triple Jump
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
14.87
8.17
3.81
5
2
3



  377  Isaak Phillips2. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
22. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
4. Boys 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
15.28
3.25
32.54
2
4
1



Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 30 Jun 2010 22:41:23
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.