Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
5749
Alexia Petinarelis
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.57
3.42
9
24
5697
Avi Arora
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:29.40
15
5705
Chiara Carinci
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.48
5:47.62
6
6
3
3
5721
Alexa Durbano
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.36
6:14.16
7
6
2
3
5713
Analise Connor
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
08.72
ND
ND
08.68
4.23
8.21
6
2
5
3
8
4
5761
Joshua Torres
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.70
4.70
07.63
6
2
3
8
5758
David Tonelli
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.54
4.99
08.94
07.65
10
1
8
10
1
5724
Danielle Ford
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.40
4.43
08.38
1
2
10
8
5730
Maurice Graenert
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.26
2:13.43
1
2
10
8
5706
Anthony Castro-Wadel
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.44
1:02.16
9
26
5738
Dina Khodaii
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
09.45
ND
3.69
21
7
2
5734
Nia Hughes
60.
Midget Female High Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
09.07
1.20
10
10
5723
Kris Fan
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.33
12.99
11
17
5767
Vitoria Vieira
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
5768
Mitchell Weatherall
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.88
38
5728
Clara Goy
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.58
41
5707
Noah Cece
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
5729
Justin Graenert
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
52.80
2:02.02
1
1
10
10
5703
JT Boston
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.61
4:35.35
1
1
10
10
5745
Thomas Morra
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.94
5:22.29
16
13
5731
Sarah Hanlon
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
3.21
12.41
14
8
1
5759
Olivia Tonelli
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.21
3.91
12.10
4
5
13
5
4
5726
Jason Gage
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
08.35
ND
4.71
18
9
5765
Brianne Turco
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.73
6
3
5743
Shyiem McGilvary
63.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
5696
Mariamna Arbid
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.62
25
5753
Martin Simo
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.09
26
5701
EJ Boston
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.50
5:10.00
1
1
10
10
5702
Emily-Rose Boston
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.08
5:02.46
4
2
5
8
5755
Jakob Streef
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.08
5:42.55
14
13
5737
Kalessy Keyes
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.75
6:05.32
10
5
4
5750
Katerina Dajia
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.61
2
8
5751
Alex Sandras
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.93
4:35.23
3
2
6
8
5725
Eva Forrest
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.86
13.19
13
34
5704
Owen Bourrie
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.69
55.86
DNS
3
16
6
5747
Amanda Odorico
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.06
ND
13
5764
Ava Tunney
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.63
1.35
10
2
7
5754
Remy Slapsys
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
64.
Senior Female High Jump
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
9.39
1.45
10.26
4
1
4
5
10
5
5695
Josh Andrade
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Male Pole Vault
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.62
56.58
3.05
5
2
12
4
8
5711
Adrian Clarke
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.36
53.45
07.42
2
3
8
6
5714
Isabella Conti
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
5715
Andrew Cundari
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
5719
Kiana Dittmar-McCallum
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.34
8
1
5727
Christian Goodison
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.20
1:01.94
21
39
5733
Breanna Hayhoe
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget / Junior Female Pole Vault
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
11.41
2.90
9.58
6
1
4
3
10
5
5736
Anthony Kandiotis
40.
Junior Male Pole Vault
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2.58
10.01
1
10
10
5739
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.69
3.75
08.66
5
6
4
3
5741
Taylor MacLennan
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:50.21
5:39.65
2
2
8
8
5752
Ryan Saunders
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
58.59
5.17
8
5
1
4
5756
Sathana Surendran
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.03
3
6
5757
Jared Sweerts
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
09.00
ND
12.83
4.46
15
42
12
5762
Julia Tremtsidis
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.70
12.90
3.58
10
8
29
1
5763
Samantha Tsioros
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.76
5:40.66
5
4
4
5
5744
Waseem Meghjee
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.79
5:36.11
13
11
5710
Nate Chang
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.37
12.42
12
23
5742
Curtis Manley
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.14
4.60
8
11
1
5740
Spencer Maclean
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.33
60.18
11.67
3
6
21
6
3
5760
Iivi Tonnis
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:36.38
DNS
24
5716
Cynthia DaSilva-DeLima
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
5720
Mackenzie Douglass
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
5708
Noah Cepelak
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
5732
Justin Harbaruk
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
11.49
3
6
5735
Jace Jackson
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.30
4.57
6
10
3
5694
Phillip Addorisio
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.48
11.42
4
28
5
5748
Stephanie Panovski
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.42
FOUL
40
5746
Katelyn Nealon
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.46
3.26
13.56
13
14
22
5717
Adam DePiero
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:24.34
56.82
11
7
2
5722
Hailee Ellerby
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.02
2.74
16
37
5699
Ziata Bishev
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.08
1:20.01
17
14
5698
Kyla Banning
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.39
1:12.94
9
21
5709
Felipe Ceron
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
08.44
ND
DNS
ND
DNS
8.54
21
10
5712
Gino Colangelo
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.38
59.81
DNS
2
24
8
5766
Matthew Vasos
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.09
9.42
9
34
5718
Faith DiLeonardi
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.36
8.38
6
17
3
5700
Ron Boshoer
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.91
10.02
DNS
6
26
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
1:58.86
2
8
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
2:07.41
4
5
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "C"
NT
2:18.58
7
2
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
1:46.54
2
8
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
1:50.72
5
4
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "C"
NT
1:54.29
8
1
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
2:03.50
4
5
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
2:09.35
6
3
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
1:48.06
6
3
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
1:59.55
3
6
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
1:37.57
1
10
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
1:41.30
4
5
Total Points:
430
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en