Meet Info
2012 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1492
Guled Abdi
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
1493
Karim Ataollahi
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.50
11.50
4
1487
Elnaz Bayandor
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
1494
Alan Chan
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
34
1495
Ahmed Chelhi
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
1496
Alvin Dai
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
NT
DNF
42
1497
Mason Delacruz
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.30
DNF
NT
32
1498
Liam Downes
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.70
DNF
NT
29
1499
Ian Dy Mo
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.50
21
1500
Ladislau Gombe
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
42
1501
Jeremy Hsieh
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.80
2:41.80
14
15
1488
Veronica Lee
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
1502
Bryan Li
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.00
NT
NT
DNF
11
1503
Justin Lui
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
48
1489
Mishel Melyashkevich
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
20
1505
Xiangi Meng
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
NT
26.10
22
11
1506
Zahid Merali
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
1507
Maikel Mirzadegan
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
8.38
DNF
30.50
16
22
1508
Hamza Mohamedali
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.10
12:03.20
14
25
1509
Andrew Ning
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:41.10
14
1490
Serena Ong
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNF
1510
Marco Papania
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:59.70
1
1511
Steven Penkarski
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.60
2:34.80
11
14
1513
Mike Rykov
14.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.60
1:02.10
14
9
1514
Devereaux Senior
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1515
Eddy Shin
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
1516
Daylan Sit
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.40
2:16.50
3
3
1491
Mahta Talani
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.40
14
1512
Brian Pham
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
8.97
15
1504
Philip Makinde
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.40
11.30
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "B"
NT
52.30
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNF
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RGSS - Richmond "B"
NT
54.00
7
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en