trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2396  Janay Chapman90. Senior Girls Long Jump
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
27.33
13.47

4
3

5
6
  2427  Ethan McArthur42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS




  2438  Anthony Shand42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run






  2422  Jaida Lindo76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
96. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2405  Nick Gifford40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS





  2433  Shamar Phillips26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.18

5

4

  2410  Leann Hinds25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND

DNS






  2454  Cassandra Williamson41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
60.75

2

8

  2435  Nathie Rosalle27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
9.49
DNS
7

2

  2389  Amirah Abdel-Rahman79. Midget Girls High Jump
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND




  2452  Drew White73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
42.56
28.00
DNS
2
7

8
2

  2419  Catie Kramer35. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
63. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7:57.91
11:00.52
5:00.76
3
2
4
6
8
5
  2420  Jakob Kramer14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:29.45


7


2


  2455  Zach Zecha42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

2:28.62


16




  2442  Noah Sutton52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run









  2425  Ajay Maharaj94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS

4:43.67


3


6
  2441  Owen Sullivan36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8:49.23
12:00.49
5:38.94
10
13
28



  2434  Ava Proskas84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS




  2449  Alley Verbancic33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS

1:05.33


2


8
  2429  Rayan Mohammed38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash


DNS






  2423  Emily Long69. Midget Girls Long Jump
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND








  2451  Jordan Watson42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

25.84

20


  2407  Caleb Harriott30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.10

44.77
4

1
5

10
  2414  Kaylyne Kabongo37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

29.11

6

3
  2432  Jessica Persaud69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND





  2445  Ayaka Tazumi23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
8.83
ND

8


1


  2421  Katherine Langstaffe84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  2397  Claire Chow23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9.10
DNS
DNS
6


3


  2408  Jamar Harriott18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.54
DNS

7


2


  2392  Emma Bowman23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
8.85
53.43

7
1

2
10

  2424  Ryan Mahabir42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS




  2412  Aleeya Hutchins41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

2:13.44

1

10
  2411  Nicole Hunter75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
DNS






  2444  Olivia Taylor74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
DNS






  2453  Owen Williams71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS
DNS






  2439  Rishma Sheikh45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

35.48

23


  2395  Aarien Castro45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

32.75

20


  2446  Mathew Tennant81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  2415  Ed Kadunic73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS
DNS






  2418  Costa Konnaris28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
11.23
DNS
1:11.65
11

7


2
  2431  Chris Pantzoures78. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
11.72


7


2
  2398  D'Jord Comrie73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS
DNS






  2428  Kennedy Miedema-Dorcas1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
54.29

DNS
3


6


  2448  Patrick Toomey78. Senior Boys High Jump
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1.60
DNS
1:03.27
4

1
4.50

10
  2402  Danielle Edwards79. Midget Girls High Jump
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2394  Taylor Brown3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
49.91
8:05.50
2:34.17
1
4
3
10
5
6
  2406  Stephen Hardy54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run


5:04.18


30



  2391  Sage Beasley45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Junior Girls Shot Put

40.27
DNS

25




  2430  Dante Morales-Bilodeau73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
78. Senior Boys High Jump
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS







  2450  Shannon Vorberg27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS




  2393  Nikita Bradshaw5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:11.90

DNS
4


5


  2400  Michael Crngarov24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.23
26.63
5
12
4

  2401  Sara-Jean Currie74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
DNS






  2413  Ethan Inglis64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run









  2447  Sante Thomas69. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS







  2399  Briar Crerar74. Midget Girls Shot Put
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS
DNS






  2417  Christos Konnaris94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS

49.34


4


5
  2409  Olivia Heusser74. Midget Girls Shot Put
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS
DNS






  2403  Denzel Ellis54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

59.44

13


  2443  Max Szalka64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run









  2437  Kara Schultz165. Future Stars Girls 200 Metre Dash



  2436  Ben Schultz166. Future Stars Boys 200 Metre Dash



  2390  Madison April69. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND







  2416  Alessia Kimevski27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
8.44
DNS
11



  2426  Kylie Maxwell76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
96. Senior Girls Shot Put
21.43
DNS
DNS
13





  2440  Kate Stokes65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

6:47.07


9




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"DNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"48.9245
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "B"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nick Gifford
Total Points:180.5
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.