Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (293.75 kB)
Media Full Results (73.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1066
Andre Wright
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.26
23.76
NT
11.78
NT
14.19
11.61
22.97
1
2
2
10
8
8
1052
Brandon Kirkup
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:20.66
9:33.60
3
2
6
8
1058
Spencer Pearson
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.71
36.84
38.88
2
6
4
8
3
5
1026
Sarah Forde
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:35.22
6:02.19
DNS
8
9
1
1050
Justin Gideon
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.33
ND
NT
ND
NT
15.47
41.14
45.90
6
1
3
3
10
6
1040
Melissa Sutaroski
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.92
5:56.72
8
16
1
1033
Anisah Julien
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:09.12
30.62
NT
NT
NT
1:10.60
54.44
8
17
5
1
4
1029
Teghan Henderson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:14.87
11:23.98
3
3
6
6
1063
Dwayne Tingling
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
24.84
53.35
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
24.05
53.09
4
2
5
8
1043
Raza Ahmed
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:17.50
4:16.73
2:04.75
6
6
9
3
3
1037
Devin Norrie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.62
19.63
19.73
9
3
5
6
4
1034
Jasmine Lalonde
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.45
14.84
19.07
11
9
7
2
1056
Brandon Nunes De Souza
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNF
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:20.95
NT
2:03.96
4
2
5
8
1053
Jhalil Lindo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.56
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
35.69
11.97
27
3
4
6
5
1046
Marcus Campbell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.42
26.32
NT
NT
NT
23
20
1065
Myles Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.11
25.34
ND
12.65
NT
ND
NT
25.27
4.72
9
8
11
1
1045
Tirane Beckford
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.18
12.55
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
16
26
1055
Jeremy Nastich
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
15.87
11.92
25.92
NT
12.87
NT
16.72
NT
7
13
14
2
1030
Makayla Hill
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.13
ND
ND
NT
8.29
3.90
NT
7
8
39
2
1
1039
Monique Rowe
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.17
28.89
19.92
6
2
4
3
8
5
1019
Katie Barrett
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.35
13.07
8.91
14
11
15
1061
Mitchell Sora
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NT
NT
NH
15.85
44.82
1.68
5
8
2
4
1
8
1024
Erica Coleiro
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
1048
Philip Fullerton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.43
26.17
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
5.74
17
16
3
6
1025
Steph Fava
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
1:07.27
13.63
ND
NT
14.20
4.67
1:05.81
NT
7
5
16
2
4
1047
Trey Fuller
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.19
39.96
DNS
7
2
2
8
1044
Nathanel Andrew
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.78
26.86
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
42
38
1020
Sarah Beairsto
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:01.55
DNS
DNS
18
1021
Roushana Bryan
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:04.05
28.69
NT
NT
1:06.23
28.18
4
3
5
6
1022
Cheyenne Catchpole
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.65
13.77
ND
NT
SCR
4.78
30.08
NT
2
8
9
8
1
1027
Jaime Fryer
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.45
3.75
7.20
3
11
6
6
3
1049
Jacob Gideon
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.65
29.18
41.53
6
17
2
3
8
1051
Justin Heywood
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.33
26.39
12.87
NT
NT
16
18
1032
Khadijah Jones
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.02
DNS
DNS
8
1
1035
Nina Matos
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.39
18.85
9.33
8
4
6
1
5
3
1036
Niki Meek
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:07.26
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:07.74
52.98
6
7
3
2
1057
Omole Odafe
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
ND
26.27
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.50
29
11
33
1038
Samantha Paterson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
1:09.08
30.59
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
1.45
10
10
3
6
1059
Cameron Polley
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.70
58.51
NT
NT
NT
16.21
NT
1:04.80
7
32
7
2
2
1060
Liam Sopher
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.01
DNS
3
6
1062
Michael Thompson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.32
26.15
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
4.75
37
32
20
1041
Amanda Tyo
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.81
11.31
6.11
12
13
12
1031
Kenaya Jackman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.46
29.05
ND
14.13
NT
ND
NT
29.88
DNS
11
8
1
1028
Julie Henderson
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
DNS
7.53
9
1023
Rayann Chin
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.95
42.34
1
1
10
10
1018
Wumi Agunbiade
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.78
31.91
2
2
8
8
1042
Victoria Zuro
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
6
3
1064
Kyle Tyo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.25
28.06
8
8
1
1
1054
Victor Lyon
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.21
14.54
43.49
14
1
1
10
10
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
54.10
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
49.04
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
54.25
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
45.65
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
4:34.46
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Total Points:
372
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en