trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1066  Andre Wright46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

11.26
23.76
NT
11.78
NT
14.19
11.61
22.97
1
2
2
10
8
8
  1052  Brandon Kirkup40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:20.66
9:33.60

3
2

6
8
  1058  Spencer Pearson58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.71
36.84
38.88
2
6
4
8
3
5
  1026  Sarah Forde73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:35.22
6:02.19
DNS
8
9

1


  1050  Justin Gideon14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.33
ND

NT
ND
NT
15.47
41.14
45.90
6
1
3
3
10
6
  1040  Melissa Sutaroski69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.92
5:56.72

8
16

1

  1033  Anisah Julien5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:09.12
30.62

NT
NT
NT
1:10.60

54.44
8
17
5
1

4
  1029  Teghan Henderson41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:14.87
11:23.98
3
3
6
6
  1063  Dwayne Tingling34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
24.84
53.35

NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
24.05
53.09


4
2


5
8

  1043  Raza Ahmed76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:17.50
4:16.73
2:04.75
6
6
9
3
3

  1037  Devin Norrie25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.62
19.63
19.73
9
3
5

6
4
  1034  Jasmine Lalonde25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.45
14.84
19.07
11
9
7


2
  1056  Brandon Nunes De Souza42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNF
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:20.95
NT
2:03.96
4

2
5

8
  1053  Jhalil Lindo2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.56
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
35.69
11.97
27
3
4

6
5
  1046  Marcus Campbell2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.42
26.32
NT
NT
NT

23
20


  1065  Myles Williams2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.11
25.34
ND
12.65
NT
ND
NT
25.27
4.72
9
8
11

1

  1045  Tirane Beckford22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.18
12.55
ND
NT
NT
DNS

NT

16
26



  1055  Jeremy Nastich14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.87
11.92
25.92
NT
12.87
NT
16.72
NT

7
13
14
2


  1030  Makayla Hill23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.13
ND
ND
NT
8.29
3.90
NT
7
8
39
2
1

  1039  Monique Rowe57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.17
28.89
19.92
6
2
4
3
8
5
  1019  Katie Barrett25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.35
13.07
8.91
14
11
15



  1061  Mitchell Sora46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump


NH
NT
NT
NH
15.85
44.82
1.68
5
8
2
4
1
8
  1024  Erica Coleiro1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT

DNS






  1048  Philip Fullerton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.43
26.17
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT

5.74
17
16
3


6
  1025  Steph Fava85. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
1:07.27
13.63
ND
NT
14.20
4.67
1:05.81
NT
7
5
16
2
4

  1047  Trey Fuller26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.19
39.96
DNS
7
2

2
8

  1044  Nathanel Andrew66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.78
26.86
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT

DNS
42
38




  1020  Sarah Beairsto73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:01.55
DNS
DNS
18





  1021  Roushana Bryan37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:04.05
28.69
NT
NT
1:06.23
28.18
4
3
5
6
  1022  Cheyenne Catchpole53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.65
13.77
ND
NT
SCR
4.78
30.08
NT
2
8
9
8
1

  1027  Jaime Fryer17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.45
3.75
7.20
3
11
6
6

3
  1049  Jacob Gideon58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.65
29.18
41.53
6
17
2
3

8
  1051  Justin Heywood34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.33
26.39
12.87
NT
NT

16
18


  1032  Khadijah Jones25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.02
DNS
DNS
8


1


  1035  Nina Matos85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND

ND
ND
NT
ND
4.39
18.85
9.33
8
4
6
1
5
3
  1036  Niki Meek37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:07.26
DNS

NT
NT
NT
1:07.74

52.98
6

7
3

2
  1057  Omole Odafe66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
ND
26.27
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.50

29
11
33



  1038  Samantha Paterson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
1:09.08
30.59
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT

1.45
10
10
3


6
  1059  Cameron Polley78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.70
58.51

NT
NT
NT
16.21
NT
1:04.80
7
32
7
2

2
  1060  Liam Sopher60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.01
DNS
3

6

  1062  Michael Thompson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.32
26.15
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT

4.75
37
32
20



  1041  Amanda Tyo27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.81
11.31
6.11
12
13
12



  1031  Kenaya Jackman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.46
29.05
ND
14.13
NT
ND
NT
29.88
DNS
11
8


1

  1028  Julie Henderson49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
DNS
7.53

9


  1023  Rayann Chin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.95
42.34
1
1
10
10
  1018  Wumi Agunbiade89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.78
31.91
2
2
8
8
  1042  Victoria Zuro17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
6
3
  1064  Kyle Tyo90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.25
28.06
8
8
1
1
  1054  Victor Lyon62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.21
14.54
43.49
14
1
1

10
10
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNT54.10110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNT49.0436
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNT54.2536
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNT45.6528
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNT4:34.4663
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTNTDNS
Total Points:372
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.