trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Upper Canada College - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  504  Evan Boeckh44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:42.67
6
3
  513  Simon Higgins74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:27.09
9:40.13
3
3
6
6
  516  Darwin Jimal46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.59
43.99
5.73
1
1
3
10
10
6
  515  Clayton Jeffrey78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.38
56.16
6.79
1
1
1
10
10
10
  523  Seyon Rajadurai58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.05
2
8
  530  John Tattersall74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:22.91
18

  503  Isaac Benjamin74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:48.89
10

  505  Gabriel Boucher92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.38
27.04
3
11
6

  512  LC Hebert94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
38.36
2
8
  521  Andrew O'Reilly8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:19.18
4:43.12
10:31.57
5
3
1
4
6
10
  519  Nathaniel Lee62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.16
5
4
  502  Jacob Beckerman74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:18.53
17

  506  Jake Bradshaw74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:34.31
19

  507  Ben Caldwell66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.68
25.36
1:01.74
NT
NT
NT
14
9
11



  508  Theo Christakis72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  509  Joshua David-Heath36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.42
NT
16

  510  Jake Gamoyda72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:06.69
2
8
  511  Jacob Geddes66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.12
23.65
12.26
23.68
6
5
3
4
  514  Michael Ho Ping Kong66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.24
NT
22

  517  Max Krawitz42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:21.93
DNS
11



  520  Ben McDonald66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.67
23.78
11.84
23.56
2
4
8
5
  527  Andrew Situ6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  522  Jay Potts38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
55.93
ND
ND
56.12
5.81
11.60
2
2
3
8
8
6
  524  Jordan Rao82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.73
1
10
  526  Kal Shaw70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
56.27
NT
53.46
2:07.01
4
3
5
6
  528  Andrew Sun94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.17
9

  529  Flynn Tanner40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:25.03
8
1
  531  Jonathan Thompson36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.29
12.50
25.46
12.52
7
5
2
4
  532  Blake Thorburn34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.35
26.63
NT
NT
13
10


  533  James Warren38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:02.46
NT
12

  535  Justin Wong66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.86
24.31
11.95
24.04
4
6
5
3
  525  Joey Richmond34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.77
12.45
3
6
  534  Emmanuel Wong98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
10:18.13
11

  536  Liangchi Zhou8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  518  Connor Kwinter72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:40.24
15

  582  Philippe Archambault94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
27.10
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay UCC - Toronto "A"NT48.3728
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay UCC - Toronto "A"45.4844.44110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay UCC - Toronto "A"NT3:42.5228
Total Points:235
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.