trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timmins High

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  239  Bryce Vincent2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.15
27.72
21
24


  205  Mackenzie Forest15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20.21
1:21.27
3
1


  222  Joeseph Floreani2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.70
11.60
35.17
12
3
4



  228  Tyler Marcotte4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
29.34
1:04.84
30.11
29.28
31
11
2
12




  219  Ryan Dailey28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
9.10
23.63
29.32
14
10
11



  235  Andrew Skinner2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.59
26.09
8
11


  238  Jonah Taylor6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
58.43
1:07.43
10.70
2
1
3



  232  Tylor Paternak28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  233  Owen Robertson2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.00
27.22
DNS
4.36
18
21

19




  227  Ian Little8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:17.51
4:45.18
DNS
3
3




  200  Emily Chenier1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.89
30.58
11
13


  215  Avery Vincze5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Open Girls High Jump
DNS
53.30
1.35

2
5



  202  Mia Duguay1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.83
16.89
28
5


  230  Sean Millar2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.93
26.32
1:01.07
16
14
7



  223  Ethan Gunner8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:35.16
5:17.64
DNS
7:47.47
12
10

4




  221  Jeremy Duguay2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
12.22
1.70
5.54
2
3
2



  220  Corbin Deblois22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
1.90
5.04
DNS
1
6




  224  Ryan Hodgins22. Open Boys High Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
FAIL
21.48
19.60

15
23



  226  Caleb Leduc2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.74
28.19
32
27


  234  Cole Rudell2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.54
27.89
28
25


  229  Aidan McAuley2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.50
25.75
1:02.12
7
8
8



  231  Kayden Moir8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:50.00
6:02.96
20
27


  218  Mason Berthiaume2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.01
26.63

19
15




  237  Alex St Amour2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.96
27.70
17
22


  240  Evan Watson28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
26.13
24.66

5
16



  217  Conrad Beirman22. Open Boys High Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
FAIL
27.21
37.90

4
2



  225  Connor Laneville4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
30.70
DNS
16.26
38

27



  236  Isaih Spicer24. Open Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  216  Jack Beaven28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
9.31
DNS
22.13
13

14



  210  Camyrn Parr1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Open Girls Shot Put
15.51
30.92
8.53
22
14
6



  212  Emily Rusenstrom3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.47
DNS
14.79
8

9



  213  Emily Sinclair7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
3:34.78
7:14.80
3.37
7.39
28
21
20
9




  208  Jayme Marcotee27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
9.48
20.00
14.74
3
7
25



  206  Shaelyn Furtney1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
16.84
34.75
13.69
33
38
29



  211  Katrina Reimer27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
8.24
21.16
17.77
7
4
20



  197  Jaeden Aitken23. Open Girls Long Jump
21. Open Girls High Jump
3.60
1.25
12
11


  207  Jenna Mainville21. Open Girls High Jump
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
1.25
3.88
9.09
11
7
1



  209  Feona Melanson21. Open Girls High Jump
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
1.30
3.36
DNS
8
22




  198  Abby Anderson1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.24
31.48
31
16


  204  Brooklyn Fluery25. Open Girls Triple Jump
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
8.58
DNS
3



  203  Jada Etherington27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  241  Cameron Wiseman2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Shot Put
13.37
DNS
7.93
25

17



  199  Summer Basaraba1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
15.39
1:20.05
2:53.40
20
24
9



  214  Sara Stavre1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Open Girls Shot Put
16.93
DNS
34



  201  Breanna Dore5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Open Girls High Jump
1:18.48
1.30
21
8


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"59.776
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "B"DNS
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"49.092
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "B"54.057
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "C"DNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.