Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Princess Anne
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1
Ian Wickenden
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
16.00
28
3
Adriel Garcia
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
ND
13.32
2.62
NT
20
16
4
Ashton Martel
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
10.
Tyke Male High Jump
ND
09.87
NH
3.10
NT
1.10
5
9
6
4
3
5
Noah Fadar
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
14.61
11.12
NT
NT
31
34
6
Dallas Renaud
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.50
20
7
Fraser Laroque
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
10.
Tyke Male High Jump
ND
NH
27.64
0.95
8
12
1
2
Sabrina Rayner
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
ND
2.06
29
8
Brianna Fazekas
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
ND
13.72
2.90
NT
4
16
5
8
Ziandra Foyston
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
NH
0.85
14
10
Alysa Williamson
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
15.90
17
11
Audrey Dumais
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
NH
NH
12
Kathryn Rondina
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
13.61
10.51
NT
NT
15
18
13
Alexandria Rollins
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.07
31
14
Stephanie Bertrand
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
ND
ND
13.62
0.90
26
32
15
Logan Watenbury
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
11.27
NT
29
16
Jake Venedam
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.89
27
17
Brandon Gilbert
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
13.24
NT
25
19
Josiah Sklar
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.32
26
19
William McCorrmick
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
6.17
27
20
Tate Kontoniemi
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
16.19
6.80
3.27
NT
11
23
22
21
Jacob Contini
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
20.
Atom Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
6.70
6.90
1.20
12
18
9
22
Ethen Renaud
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
20.
Atom Male High Jump
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
16.22
3.41
1.00
NT
14
20
23
23
Blake Bushey
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
12.79
NT
18
31
Rachael Contini
19.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
1.15
8
1
24
Harmony Martel
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.92
7.17
3.90
11.96
3
1
1
6
10
10
25
Loghan Abar
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
26
Tia Kontoniemi
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.63
34.10
NT
8
28
1
27
Jessica Sawyer
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.46
6.33
13
9
29
Kayla Murray
19.
Atom Female High Jump
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
1.05
35.31
15
17
30
Bailey Lemieux
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
5.09
25
Total Points:
41
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en