trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Copper Cliff

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  25  Declan Eldridge14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
12.20
NH
ND
12.46
NH
7.33
7

2
2

8
  24  Evan Geddes14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
13.19
16.33
ND
NT
NT
3.40
24
26
15



  19  Blake Dore16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Atom Boys Shot Put
26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
15.66
ND
ND
NT
7.43
7.19
18
10
3


6
  36  Jacob King18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
NT
NH
35.19
1.05
23
19


  30  Michael Lafond18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.39
24

  32  Caleb Frappier24. Atom Boys Shot Put
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
6.49
3.28
22
22


  49  Cody Irwin24. Atom Boys Shot Put
ND



  25  Megan Wickie13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
13.05
16.57
ND
NT
NT
6.55
22
27
11



  41  Caitlin Grech13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
13.06
NT
23

  24  Mackenzie Stamp19. Atom Girls High Jump
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Atom Girls Long Jump
NH
15.03
ND
1.15
15.09
3.36
9
4
7

5
2
  20  Abby Wickie17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Atom Girls High Jump
NT
NH
35.83
1.05
20
15


  40  Laiken Farmer17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
39.20
28

  54  Katharine Champaigne21. Atom Girls Long Jump
23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
2.94
6.56
22
7

2
  31  Bailey-Sue Martin25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
ND
6.52
12

  52  Amanda Otosquaiob23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
6.20
12

  32  Kayla Chateauvert7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
11.28
ND
1.54
NT
15.34
17
30
19



  22  Chelsea Chateauvert1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
9. Tyke Girls High Jump
11.74
NH
NT
0.95
34
8

0.50
  42  Taylor Buchowski3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
14.53
ND
ND
NT
2.62
17.28
25
12
14



  14  Brooke McCall9. Tyke Girls High Jump
7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
NH
ND
14.56
0.85
1.52
NT
14
19
26



  13  Jaden Skinner5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
2.21
23

  13  Fynn Laaminen-Poupore2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
10.01
14.04
ND
NT
NT
2.93
13
25
11



  48  Jack Sheehan2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
10.55
13.92
ND
NT
NT
2.70
24
23
19



  17  Ryan MacKinnon12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
24.73
16

  4  Noah Cecchetto12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
17.49
26

  5  Bryce Desabrais8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.65
14

  21  Zach Vagnini8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.65
14

  47  Sam Crichton10. Tyke Boys High Jump
NH
0.85
19

  23  Mathew Roberts10. Tyke Boys High Jump
NH
0.90
14

Total Points:25.5
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.