trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Alexander Public School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  55  Anne- Marie Saaki7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
10.16
13.25
1.60
NT
NT
13
11
9



  53  Meridith Kuznierchuk5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.44
2.65
NT
11
14


  58  Laine Cosby7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
14.94
1.59
NT
14
33


  35  Abby Smith9. Tyke Girls High Jump
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
0.85
2.10
14
28


  61  Ella Shandro9. Tyke Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  33  Bradie Roy11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
22.73
5
4
  46  Felicia Bell11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
15.75
18

  49  Oliver Taillefer2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
09.98
12.92
ND
NT
NT
2.91
12
9
14



  39  Max Mahaffy2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
09.84
12.95
ND
09.69
NT
1.85
5
10
6
3.50

3
  54  Liam54 Neigh6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  56  Parker Roach10. Tyke Boys High Jump
12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
NH
ND
NH
25.81

12


  47  Matthew Caufield10. Tyke Boys High Jump
12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
NH
ND
0.90
22.02
14
23


  80  Hunter Sportan8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.64
16

  82  Sophie Tomlin21. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
2.97
20

  54  Mackenzie Anderson13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
14.21
NT
30

  36  Katie Elsner15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.30
NT
NT
34.55
18
10


  48  Madeline Baron25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
ND
6.69
8
1
  38  Sydney Swanson23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
5.69
18

  31  Calysta Kennedy13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
19. Atom Girls High Jump
21. Atom Girls Long Jump
12.49
NH
ND
12.58
1.20
3.44
6
6
5
3
3
4
  30  Mikhellie Hardwick15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Atom Girls High Jump
16.14
NT
NH
NT
34.78
1.05
17
14
15



  23  Sienna Lautenschlager23. Atom Girls Shot Put
25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.80
5.87
16
22


  11  Thomas Webb14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
11.88
NT
NH
12.11
31.09
1.20
3
5
9
6
4

  34  Emmett Taillefer14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
12.35
14.99
ND
NT
15.42
3.81
14
7
2

2
8
  13  Tom Chown16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
15.29
ND
ND
NT
3.18
6.50
13
24
14



  42  Justin Basso18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
NT
NH
31.91
1.25
9
3

6
  13  Evan Bird24. Atom Boys Shot Put
26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.15
5.84
28
25


Total Points:47.5
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.