Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Long Lake
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
19
Andrew Prince
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
13.40
16.41
NT
NT
NT
34.47
26
27
19
14
Brandon Atkins
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Atom Male High Jump
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
16.77
NH
ND
NT
1.25
DNS
31
2
8
13
Mark Bimm
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
13.79
NT
29
12
Ben Ashley
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
ND
6.03
24
2
Cole Loewen
20.
Atom Male High Jump
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
1.15
3.58
7.42
13
7
11
2
7
Damon Mailtais-Hannanberg
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
6.26
25
17
Ashley Prince
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
13.23
16.47
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
25
24
26
Raegan Austin
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
13.81
NT
ND
NT
37.81
2.48
28
25
29
18
Bianca Toppazzini
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Atom Female High Jump
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
15.87
NH
ND
NT
1.20
6.46
13
5
13
4
22
Carissa Bot
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
4.85
27
16
Grace Woodliffe
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
3.53
30
35
Antonia Coloyannis
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
12.22
15.91
ND
NT
NT
1.41
35
36
24
10
Brooke Atkins
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
ND
ND
ND
13.20
2.11
1.64
27
27
11
11
Hanna Smith
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
13.23
ND
NH
13.05
2.62
1.05
4
12
1
5
10
0
Jesse Luoma
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
DNS
9
Peter Murphy
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
10.17
12.81
ND
NT
12.82
2.79
18
7
17
2
20
Jacob Little
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
11.06
15.14
ND
NT
NT
1.58
33
33
17
33
Finn Loewen
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
ND
2.46
15.68
26
30
8
Christopher Innes
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
18.36
25
Total Points:
31
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en