trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  898  Stacey Andrews38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.15
11:40.78
4
5
5
4
  917  Kevin Brethour34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:56.99

8

1
  916  Joe Barcellos5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  919  Ciaran Callaghan36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  900  Hannah Carley2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.85
48.61
1:03.40
12
1
3

10
6
  902  Olivia Daechsel2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.08
13.26
13.91
1
5
10
4
  922  Luke Deighan42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:20.86
6:28.57
DNS
4
1

5
10

  923  Alex DeZorzi4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
17.37
DNS
NT
3


6


  903  Sydney de la Torre15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.72
DNS
ND
13.55
NT
4.34
7

13
2


  918  Bobby Bryce18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.43
25.05
NT
NT
36
21


  927  Luke Forhan35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:58.96

14


  921  Rob Ciszik29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.10
DNS
7

2

  928  Alex Freemantle36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  925  Clay Fernandes36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
52.69

5

4
  926  Isaiah Fernandes35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:06.11
DNS
1

10

  929  Jonah Graham78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
19.90


21



  909  Kadi Lake1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT






  911  Danielle Martin1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT






  915  Ashley Simpson19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:09.05
DNS

5


4

  914  Eryn Roberts74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.84
24.35
17.72
10
2
6

8
3
  905  Miranda Hebert3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
18.40
1:13.61
1:03.89
9
3
6

6
3
  907  Kristie Houlahan39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.28
DNS
7

2

  906  Lian Hickey39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.40
21

  920  Zayn Chaudry59. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
3.63
31

  940  Dean Sia77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.36
35.11
2
1
8
10
  943  Eric Ulgiati48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:32.11
4
5
  933  Andrew Nobert42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:31.25
9:52.57
10
6

3
  936  Connor Palin42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:49.58
7:47.15
20
8

1
  937  Alec Pichelli5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.31
23.93
14.67
11.36
23.21
1
2
1
10
8
10
  932  Conner McRobbie29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
14.72
41.71


2
1


8
10

  942  Peter Suderman5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.58
DNS
57.47
3

6
6

3
  938  Alec Popa41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  924  Mathieu Duguay61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.78

8

1
  930  Nicholas Guevara-Mann18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.29
ND
NT
DNS
27



  908  Madison Kelly2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.35
14.69
49.26
NT
8
2
9
1
8

  904  Ashley Hamilton2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.68
15.94
NT
14
12


  910  Sarah Marchewka57. Junior Girls Long Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.15

2

8
  901  Christie Crocket2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.60
16.60
DNS
NT
18

30



  913  Gabriella Pelosi14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  912  Emily Mateyk3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNF






  944  Dylan Yip-Chuck18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS






  935  Mike Osuntoyinbo6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  939  Aloysha Popov73. Senior Boys High Jump
101. Senior Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
NH
NT
DNS
40:34.00

2

8
  945  Kyle Yip-Chuck18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.44
24.83
NT
NT
37
16


  941  Nick Steiner24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.81
NT
29

  899  Megan Caldwell32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:42.03
1:06.59
2
5
8
4
  934  Oceng Oloya16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.90
ND
12.78
5.38
5
1
4
10
  931  Christian Inca28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.90
DNS
13



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT53.3628
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT51.7513
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT46.6545
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT4:05.7972
Total Points:254
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.