trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Alice Vlasov15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
100. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.42
ND
ND
NT
8.77
4.01
53
5
9



  0  Cameron Huang15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Chloe Macklin15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.36
1:21.32
NT
NT
50
28


  0  Karolina Urbanovic94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  0  Sophia Leong33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:15.74
29

  0  Susan Liu94. Midget Girls Triple Jump
100. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.83

12


  0  William Zhang34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:05.48
35

  0  Grant Li95. Midget Boys Triple Jump
101. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  0  Jace Menezes34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:58.29
34

  0  Mateo Huegel34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:56.01
31

  0  Sebastien Grocott34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
93. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:44.77

4


  0  Nancy Ji5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Junior Girls Triple Jump
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.49
ND
ND
NT
9.64
4.08
13
2
17



  0  Naomi Smith17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
102. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  0  Ernest Li30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Jaming Zhao97. Junior Boys Triple Jump
103. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  0  Jonathan Chung18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.09
59.25
NT
NT
22
7


  0  Julian Faust18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
2:22.89
29
6


  0  Maria Murray70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.86
8

  0  Jody Mou19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
98. Senior Girls Triple Jump
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  0  Maddie Elder92. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Deanna Kim7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Rachel Lee7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
104. Senior Girls Long Jump
26.77
ND
NT
DNS
23



  0  Soha Korsand92. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:24.69
13

  0  Justine Law70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
14.40
18

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.