trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. John's Kilmarnock

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  281  Saihaj Dhillon1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Shot Put
60. Midget Girls High Jump
13.28
10.19
ND
NH
12.89
NT
7.70
DNS
6
19
2

3

8

  282  Sydney Hobson1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
12.29
10.18
NT
NT
12.34
NT
3:16.22
DNS
4
18
10

5



  294  Sidney Tran7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
09.11
ND
ND
08.94
4.08
7.77
2
5
6
8
4
3
  290  Avery Oliver19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
6:36.93
3.86

8
6

1
3
  285  Mackenzie Knight7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  291  Sarah Rydderch21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
3:05.85
DNS
3.29
9

6


3
  292  Saxon Schwarz9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.06
NT
ND
08.95
DNS
3.54
5

5
4

4
  287  Joe Maziarz16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.86
1:04.15
08.83
6
5
3
4
  295  William Wakely22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:50.88

11


  278  Megan Berry11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.24
ND
09.11
3.63
4
7
5
2
  289  Thomas Newton59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
8.65
4.44
7
7
2
2
  284  Andrew Hutton30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  286  Tony Lee12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.19
ND
ND
08.14
9.09
DNS
6
6

3
3

  280  Matias D'Angelo12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.56
ND
ND
NT
9.87
DNS
18
5


4

  293  Thomas Spencer12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  283  Blayne Hoy3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.59
08.58
NT
09.78
08.57
DNS
2
2

8
8

  288  Erika McAndrews11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  279  Damon Crumplen12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.06
ND
ND
ND
08.22
12.10
10.51
DNS
7
2
3

2
8
6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay St. John's K "A"NT2:13.80110
Total Points:116
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.