trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2330  Winni Cheng84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.91
8
1
  2332  Adrianna Cole43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash






  2341  Caiyo Hu43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.36
41

  2351  Kiyan Leung69. Midget Girls Long Jump
4.19
8
1
  2354  Ellen Liang49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3:06.32
16

  2356  Melanie Lin69. Midget Girls Long Jump
3.96
11

  2358  Yuki Lin43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.87
1:22.12
35
25


  2361  Karin Ni29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17.31
20.48
11
3

6
  2374  Tina Wang84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
20.54
2
8
  2377  Keyanna Wu49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3:36.80
21

  2379  Shakthi Yaalini43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.78
FOUL
45



  2386  Ivy Zhao43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.04
39

  2388  Kimberly Zhou37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:16.95
18

  2340  Joseph Ho50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:42.66
19

  2366  Evan Shi81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
35.55
4
5
  2370  Daniel Sun64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:48.50
12

  2328  Jack Chen44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.66
21

  2326  Donny Cai80. Junior Girls Long Jump
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
3.43
23.11
21
4

5
  2343  Katrina Hu31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.45
10

  2357  Vivida Lin31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.29
4.34
7
3
2
6
  2368  Sharon Su45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.52
31

  2369  Shirley Su31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.63
4.26
5
5
4
3.50
  2371  Maureen Sun51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
3:14.70
11

  2372  Isabella Tao31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.80
8
1
  2373  Laurien Wang51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run



  2376  Jessica Wu95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL


  2380  Sherry Yang45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.74
3.99
FOUL
34
9




  2384  Christina Zeng95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
31.19
2
8
  2324  Alan Bu88. Junior Boys Long Jump
4.53
22

  2329  Javier Chen66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:06.04
25

  2337  Kelvin Fong92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26.49
DNS
14



  2345  Patrick Ip92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL


  2346  Jacky Ji52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:30.60
10

  2348  Justin Khuu92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
32.85
10

  2349  Godfrey Kwan92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
47.64
2
8
  2352  William Li46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2355  Kenny Lin88. Junior Boys Long Jump
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.36
38.77

5
4

4
5

  2364  Nicholas Quan32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS


  2383  Jeffery Yuan52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:40.50
15

  2381  Nicholas Ye88. Junior Boys Long Jump
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4.58
DNS
21



  2331  Rachel Chu65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12:19.11
6
3
  2338  Alicia Gan53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run



  2339  Sarah He53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run



  2344  Jennifer Huang47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles

39.93

14


  2347  Stella Jiang53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run



  2350  Sarah Lee47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15.52
16.99
20
17


  2359  Ivy Liu53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles

DNS




  2362  Belle Ouyang47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.52
4.25
10
11


  2375  Jessie Wei33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
21.02
31.16
11
3

6
  2378  Sabrina Wu47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.99
16

  2323  Keano Allen-Brown48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.45
13

  2325  Henry But98. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.29
9

  2327  Stanley Cao98. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.21
11

  2334  Naveen Devanand73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
41.48
4
5
  2335  Jason Fang73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
24.25
13

  2336  Richard Fang73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
29.44
10

  2353  Chris Liang42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:07.15
22

  2360  Nicholas Liu66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:25.69
19

  2363  D'Shaun Powell48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.60
17

  2365  Reece Shannon48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.08
3
6
  2367  Robert Sima48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.12
5.03
5
14
4

  2382  Tony Yhap66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:56.49
27

  2385  Matthew Zhang73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND


  2387  Daniel Zhou48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.18
6
3
  2342  Justin Hu30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.37
5
4
  2333  Joanna Dai33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNF


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DNBCI- Agincourt "A"1:01.7311
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DNBCI- Agincourt "A"58.8310
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DNBCI- Agincourt "A"50.1572
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DNBCI- Agincourt "A"55.1745
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DNBCI- Agincourt "A"45.7136
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DNBCI- Agincourt "B"49.9510
Total Points:111.5
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.