trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  144  Danielle Notaran20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.13
91

  138  Christina MacDonald38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
1:17.51
23

  133  Nerija Gray20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.07
89

  143  Olivia Moir20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
15.53
DNS
70



  128  Paloma DeMonte20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.41
18.56
25
8

1
  149  Tamara Rabeda26. Midget Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:39.59
8
1
  129  Tessa DiPierdomenico38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
1:01.49
2
8
  178  Samuel Slugen23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.96
40

  183  Dimitri Zembal29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:06.89
18

  184  Jakub Zembal29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run



  175  Jack Perry23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.62
69

  168  Jordan Manna39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
1:01.07
5.15
22
5

4
  166  David Luburic55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Boys Discus Throw
8.85
DNS
15



  174  Aaron Paynter49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
5.79
1
10
  179  Renzo Villanoy23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.27
53

  158  Philip Costa23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.76
28

  131  Carina Finelli21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.43
61

  136  Amanda Kadima62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
DNS


  137  Mikaela Lucki27. Junior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
4:59.01
1:01.28
1
1
10
10
  151  Kristina Turuta21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.23
67

  146  Agniya Pobereshnikova62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
21.79
14.77
1
37
10

  148  Julia Pronych62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
13.61
10

  142  Madison Melo21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls Girls High Jump
50. Junior Girls Girls Long Jump
13.61
1.45
4.48
7
1
3
2
10
6
  135  Claire Hryciw21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.38
50

  134  Carly Harris21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
15.85
1:14.50
55
15


  157  Carmelo Beltran24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump
12.58
5.65
25
3

6
  160  Michal Druzga63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
20.44
16

  164  Jacob Kielb63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
25.77
9

  185  Jesse Zesseu63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
32.45
22.60
14.20
5
13
63
4


  176  Daniel Puppin24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump

4.69

12


  181  Benjamin Wleugel30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
5:32.12
FOUL
33



  173  Alessandro Ongaro37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Boys Long Jump
1:04.49
4.91
37
8

1
  180  Ian Witte30. Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:53.55
21

  165  Christopher Lee24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.91
34

  127  Jennifer Bucci58. Senior Girls Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Girls Discus Throw
70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
9.06
33.89
25.17
2
2
3
8
8
6
  150  Simona Tersigni22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.67
35

  147  Katrina Power28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:55.72
20

  140  Sophia Martin-Schmitz70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
64. Senior Girls Girls Discus Throw
11.81
23.95
11
5

4
  153  Rebecca Verlaan28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
70. Senior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
5:25.25
DNS
10



  132  Vanessa Gomes28. Senior Girls Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:12.21
24

  156  Matthew Bartoletta59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
11.63
10

  159  Daniel Dacosta25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.94

81



  162  Sean Huckvale25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash



  182  Adam Youden25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
14.66

8.04
92

20



  169  Luca Martin65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
37.47
2
8
  167  Kevin Malas31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:42.96
26

  154  Alex Augimeri25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
11.15

4:59.18
4

12
5


  171  Andrew Matthews25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.21
44

  163  Steven Kasprowicz59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
11.47
23.89
12
15


  155  Andrius Balsas65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
37.24
3
6
  172  Jacob McLennan35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
49.97
1
10
  170  Matthew Martin43. Midget Boys Boys High Jump
61. Midget Boys Boys Discus Throw
1.65
37.38
2
1
8
10
  177  Ethan Ratos57. Junior Boys Boys Shot Put
9.16
15

  139  Alessia Mallozzi20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash



  152  Victoria Tyndall48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
DNS


  161  Logan Harris29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:33.33
3
6
  42  Timothy Mustard33. Open Boys Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:10.26
25

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"51.4572
Junior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"45.0772
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:00.0481
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.1163
Junior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:02.6215
Junior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:02.2113
Senior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.9313
Open Girls Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Teah DomazetSabrina OdoricoOlivia Masella
Total Points:170
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.