trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ascension Eagles

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  78  Bianca Calabro19. 1A Girls 50 Metre Dash
113. Girls Precision Throw
26.60
53.00
7
3
2
6
  79  Hailey Hosick109. Girls Softball Throw
105. Girls Long Jump (Running)
21. 1B Girls 50 Metre Dash
DNS
1.80
09.70

7
4

1.50
5
  81  Samantha Valdellon99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
21. 1B Girls 50 Metre Dash
109. Girls Softball Throw
0.87
15.20
DNS
23
15




  80  Courtney McLay23. 2 Girls 50 Metre Dash
113. Girls Precision Throw
58.90
DNS
1

10

  83  Marco Bottoni_Lucente40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. 1B Boys 400 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
33.97
1:28.00
2.18
7.02
15
11
32
9




  85  Mark Carbone22. 1B Boys 50 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
10.94
32.00
27
12


  86  Elijah Julian Cruz4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  87  David Fiore4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
110. Boys Softball Throw
18.50
36.94
2.20
26.00
62
35
31
32




  91  Alexi Liszt22. 1B Boys 50 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
11.78
1.24
8.00
34
66
36



  92  Simon Lomibao4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
110. Boys Softball Throw
16.00
1.79
31.00
20
13
17



  93  Joshua Moran4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
16.32
35.40
1.37
5.38
28
26
47
18




  94  Andrew Mota4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
17.00
36.75
1.44
DNS
34
33
40





  96  Stephen Siemens106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
108. Boys Shot Put
1.98
40.54
17.90
5.03
44
49
49
21




  84  Alexander Bowen58. 1B Boys 400 Metre Dash
92. Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  97  Ryan Thompson40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. 1B Boys 400 Metre Dash
29.28
1:16.00
3
5
6
3.50
  99  Stanley Xavier40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
108. Boys Shot Put
37.88
3.05
39
29


  90  Tan Lam106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
4. 1B Boys 100 Metre Dash
1.72
18.00
46
50


  89  Leonardo Jarina22. 1B Boys 50 Metre Dash
110. Boys Softball Throw
11.69
17.00
32
63


  95  Samuel Ranches40. 1B Boys 200 Metre Dash
112. Boys High Jump
37.44
1.10
37
5

4
  82  Michael Botchway110. Boys Softball Throw
58. 1B Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.00
1:26.00
32
8

0.50
  98  Dylan Thorosky110. Boys Softball Throw
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
22. 1B Boys 50 Metre Dash
25.00
0.80
11.15
35
109
29



  88  Steven Iannitti22. 1B Boys 50 Metre Dash
108. Boys Shot Put
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
14.28
3.74
0.85
40
27
104



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:38.5
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.