Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
35
Mauricio Campbell-Martinez
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
14.71
17.27
ND
NT
NT
6.28
31
33
16
32
Devyn Levesque
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
16.26
NT
NT
36.16
24
25
34
Maxim Lacroix
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
6.19
26
15
Tara Petitclerc
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1
Sébastien Bouchard
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
13.41
10.37
3.12
NT
NT
4
18
19
5
4
Aaliliyah Robinson
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
10.88
13.50
NT
NT
25
13
33
Hayden Lahaie
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
10.99
14.97
ND
NT
NT
2.72
31
32
18
6
Marc Gascon
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
6.77
20
12
Renée St-Martin
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
ND
17.36
ND
DNS
NT
6.30
30
17
31
Vanessa Payette
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
19.26
15.36
NT
NT
34
33
30
Tiana Wither
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
15.04
18.76
NT
NT
32
33
8
Hugo Clément
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
14.12
10.68
NT
NT
27
26
35
Bryden Levesque
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
13
Maximilien Deschenes-Chitov
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
10.69
13.79
ND
NT
NT
2.80
27
21
15
9
Eric Gascon
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
13.96
NT
ND
ND
NT
38.49
6.12
30
29
29
16
Reis Labelle
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
ND
14.98
DNS
3.93
15.00
NT
1
5
10
4
10
Mathieu Dokis-Dupuis
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
15.69
3.16
33.89
NT
25
16
21
2
Samantha Walker
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
11.31
15.17
NT
NT
31
34
Total Points:
19
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en