trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Churchill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4  Elijah Fox12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
29.76
1
10
  5  David Pigozzo12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
25.25
15

  3  Brett Bond4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
10. Tyke Boys High Jump
14.30
10.43
NH
NT
NT
0.95
28
21
12



  6  Anthony Levesque2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
10.02
13.37
ND
NT
NT
3.02
14
17
8


1
  20  Jakob Murray14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
12.09
15.15
ND
12.40
15.02
3.52
6
6
10
3
3

  9  Summer Pegamagabow11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
18.80
11

  10  Jordan Janakowski7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
ND
1.40
14.43
26
23


  12  Sanika Kotyluk9. Tyke Girls High Jump
NH
0.85
14

  11  Raksheen Khan9. Tyke Girls High Jump
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
0.85
1.87
14
32


  18  Joel Brunet20. Atom Boys High Jump
24. Atom Boys Shot Put
18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.30
8.26
30.47
1
5
4
10
4
5
  19  Alvin Guan26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
24. Atom Boys Shot Put
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
6.59
7.54
3.73
13
9
4


5
  21  Zander Smith16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  25  Hailey Kitlar23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
5.66
20

  27  Guin Nebenionquit23. Atom Girls Shot Put
21. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
5.57
2.64
21
27


  26  Emma Risto13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
13.39
16.45
ND
NT
NT
6.19
27
23
18



  28  Jenna Seguin17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Atom Girls High Jump
25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
37.19
1.05
6.10
23
15
19



  29  Emma Wydra19. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
1.00
22

  7  Bennett Jackson6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
10. Tyke Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
2.53
1.85
1.15
24
4
3

5
6
  8  Pender Ethan8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.53
18

  13  Arianna Radey1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
10.78
14.45
ND
NT
NT
1.90
23
24
31



  15  Jenica Crepeau7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.54
17

  16  Lauren Rajala1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
10.10
13.01
NT
13.11
10
6

3
  22  Ross Colton26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
6.09
21

  23  Malakai Beyore14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
12.93
NT
20

  24  Erin Menard21. Atom Girls Long Jump
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
16.30
12.97
2.40
NT
NT
30
19
20



  30  Arianna Gagnon17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.83
19

Total Points:55
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.