trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Algonquin

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  13  Ava Punkkinen9. Tyke Girls High Jump
NH
0.95
8
0.50
  52  Briana Endanwas7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.84
2
8
  22  Erica Peever7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
1.41
2.44
24
19


  8  Lauren Fearn11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
10.07
26.14
2.68
NT
1
8
9
10
1

  12  Julia Zanier11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
14.43
23

  56  Zoe Peristerdis1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.80
NT
24

  41  Henna Jutila3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
14.61
NT
27

  38  Georgia Speck3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
14.81
NT
31

  39  Kurtis Wennerstrom10. Tyke Boys High Jump
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
NH
ND
12.18
1.22
3.58
12.29
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1  Joshua Beasley10. Tyke Boys High Jump
NH
1.10
4
5
  23  Tyler Marcon8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.68
11

  33  Chase Lammi6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.83
3.20
09.97
2
8
8
1
  49  Luca Mastroianni12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
25.42
14

  28  Caelan Lalonde12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
23.00
21

  6  Tyson McFadden4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
12.80
09.68
12.72
09.64
5
3
4
6
  9  Libby Gove19. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
1.15
9

  24  Morgan Smith25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
19. Atom Girls High Jump
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
14.86
7.35
1.20
15.21
1
3
5
10
5.50
4
  42  Sara De La Morandier21. Atom Girls Long Jump
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
15.85
13.08
3.14
NT
NT
15
12
24



  46  Fatima Zaidi21. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
2.53
28

  45  Victoria Suotaila23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
5.92
13

  47  Kathleen Tasch23. Atom Girls Shot Put
17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.75
39.46
28
29


  17  Rylee Rivard17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
38.85
27

  55  Kayla Wennerstrom25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
12.61
7.00
NT
5
12
4

  60  Tyler Maki22. Atom Boys Long Jump
20. Atom Boys High Jump
14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
ND
NH
11.93
3.68
1.15
11.89
5
13
2
4

8
  51  Matti Allen20. Atom Boys High Jump
18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
15.67
1.20
33.35
NT
7
14
20
2


  43  Parker Anderson26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
6.32
15

  58  Jacob Lacko26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
6.09
21

  30  Abhi Chinansane22. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
3.38
17

  2  Nathan Dugdale24. Atom Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  27  Hunter Scott24. Atom Boys Shot Put
ND
7.71
7
2
  18  Zach McKee14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
12.21
12.24
5
4
  36  Alias Durocher18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.17
33.17
NT
13
11


Total Points:115
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.