trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northeastern

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  45  Keira King21. Atom Girls Long Jump
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
15.59
12.61
3.36
NT
NT
6
9
10
3


  25  Madison Laberge25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
21. Atom Girls Long Jump
19. Atom Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
6.43
3.30
1.05
15
8
15

1

  33  Karley Hull23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
6.44
8
1
  66  Reann Bast23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
5.68
19

  22  Lauren Hancock19. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
1.10
13

  56  Stephanie Bernier25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
ND
6.07
21

  31  Abby Patterson17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
NT
15.33
12.50
33.67
15.73
NT
4
6
9
5
3

  51  Deanna Armstrong17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.91
21

  3  Aiden Lewis22. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
3.39
16

  60  Michael Dupuis22. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
3.44
12

  69  Cole Dickson24. Atom Boys Shot Put
20. Atom Boys High Jump
ND
NH
8.21
1.25
6
6
3
3
  58  Chad Deforge24. Atom Boys Shot Put
ND
7.12
16

  28  Christopher Larabie20. Atom Boys High Jump
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
15.11
1.20
NT
9
10


  11  Carsan Books26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
5.23
27

  23  Graham Knott26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
6.27
18

  40  Matthew Savoie18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
NT
12.26
31.64
NT
7
10
2

  13  Riley Shea18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
NT
15.24
12.58
33.44
NT
NT
15
12
16



  21  Ayden Popwich12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  34  Michael Rivers6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
13.28
10.12
3.04
NT
NT
7
15
17
2


  64  Cooper Anderson8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.67
13

  14  Zachary Vanier12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
10. Tyke Boys High Jump
8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
NH
ND
24.31
0.90
1.68
17
14
11



  32  Nicholas Burke10. Tyke Boys High Jump
NH
1.00
9

  53  Ryan Cormack4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
13.92
10.52
NT
NT
22
23


  18  Tamara Doni5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
2.22
22

  35  Britney Dixon11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
2.29

20


  4  Brooke Borton7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.94
1.65
NT
10
26


  52  Grace Cranston7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
12.95
10.00
1.55
DNS
09.88
16
6
7


2
  8  Kaelyn Landriault11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
ND
14.25
12.87
NT
30
22


  61  Talia Jenkins-Bailey9. Tyke Girls High Jump
NH
1.00
7
2
  30  Kennedy Cheff9. Tyke Girls High Jump
NH
0.85
14

Total Points:27
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.