Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for David Suzuki Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
270
Raminder Parwager
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
12:21.12
32
267
Stephon Millington
44.
Junior Male High Jump
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
14.14
23
264
Darnell Bartholomew
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.44
5.01
12
4
5
271
Elijah Ramjattan
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:07.57
32
265
Jhayden Fowler
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:09.61
31
274
Jordan Steerge
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:01.47
14.01
21
22
266
Matthew Magliozzi
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:07.59
27
272
Steve Rocha
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:50.66
2
8
263
Thisakar Aruna
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.64
3.05
12
19
259
Aliyah Marshall
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.40
14
255
Bianca Graham
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.44
7
2
258
Chareen Maragh
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:22.96
27
260
Jaeann Palmer
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.37
4.00
13
8
0.33
250
Jenae Boswell
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.42
17
252
Komal Dosanjh
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:50.50
8
1
247
Maarukh Abbas
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13:21.76
20
251
Natalie Brown
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
14:51.71
26
262
Rashae Smith
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.13
3.20
4
16
5
256
Shanelle Hunnighan
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.38
1:12.91
3
11
6
248
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
23.64
2
8
269
Kimani O'Connor
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
261
Quijana Reid
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.05
17
268
Sameer Mohammed
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:12.15
32
249
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:09.76
8
1
254
Kiara Francis
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.85
24
253
Kiara Francis
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:33.63
19
257
Ginny Kaur
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
8:01.12
17
273
Steve Rocha
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
275
Taris Wilson
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.25
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
50.34
6
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
59.80
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
55.86
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
58.64
7
2
Total Points:
45.33
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en