trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  907  Abdulmalik Abed30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump

ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  895  Jasmine Clarke13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Girls Long Jump
15.59
ND

3.58
35
19


  917  Quin Munro12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run

11:49.08
15

  911  Zoubair Hamid24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash








  913  Saad Hussain14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash



1:07.05

25


  909  Dennis Cota67. Novice Boys Javelin Throw
8. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
32.23
12:02.24
2
13
8

  920  Cameron Zhang69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.68
5
4
  904  Iyana Knights68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.14
3
6
  900  Briette Hinds17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.27
ND

4.08
18
11


  901  Julia Ing3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles

17.89
7
2
  899  Jessica Higgs2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

17.03
9

  897  Monique Frances17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.12


18.87
37
11


  906  Rashi Parshad17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.45

40

  914  Jonah Kim12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run

12:32.71
19

  898  Maureen Gaka70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.75
23.88
13.47
7
7
2
2
  896  Gurneet Dhindsa17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
18.18
ND

19.54
39
13


  905  Aquinnah Moy2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash


18.64

11



  903  Hafsa Khalid3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

15.82
20.30

13
31


  902  Sangcavi Jeyamohan17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.17

38

  912  Langton Hinds6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles

17.96
9

  908  Ali Al-Kotobe71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.32
5
4
  918  Zan Nawaz69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
75. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
10.47

4

5
  919  Chris Nazarian69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.13
4
5
  916  Tomas Morales10. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run

11:44.22
14

  910  Tahmeed Dewan10. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run




  915  Leandros Kouris12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run




  894  Daniesha Burke3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
18.22
20.90
10
10


  1065  Celina Tran2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
17.75
18.62
10
6

3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:41
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.