trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  795  Brandon Douglas18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
55.06
12.65
5
3
4
6
  796  Scott Hladun24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:06.71
7
2
  799  Kunal Mehta18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:04.67
27

  801  Zafer Qasabji6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
14.00
10.07
21
7

2
  806  Yi Ming Zhao24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:52.89
5
4
  780  Tharushe Jayaveer23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:11.96

10


  781  Devika Matkar1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
15:36.84
27

  783  Elaha Musakheel17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:22.09
6:51.92
16
15


  787  Syed Azam Afzal60. Midget Boys Shot Put
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR




  790  Rafay Aman16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1:02.81
20.60
16
6

3
  791  Brennan Bempong16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:06.50
24

  798  Kyle McCarthy12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
SCR
13.27

11


  800  Alec Ponce22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:49.02
26

  804  Kyle Walling - Goulette54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22.32
5:40.51
9
21


  776  Chandrasiri Ama15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:28.97
7:13.89
32
16


  785  Ellie Wang15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
1:12.50
20.60
9
4

5
  793  Abdul Rahman Chamseddin20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:09.94
27

  789  Syed Ali2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:56.39
5:02.50
14
12


  788  Farook Al-Yassin26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  792  Tejpaul Brar58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR


  794  Dante Desmondez8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
SCR




  797  Malcolm Johnson-Greenway8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.03
SCR
24



  802  Donovan Ramkishun2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:34.54
21

  803  Marwan Shahid20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:07.89
25

  805  Tony Zhao14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
22.00
9

  775  Ayah Abdeldayem1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
13:27.09
6:18.41
21
14


  786  Bhaanuja Wivekananthar19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
1:12.97
7.29
21
8

1
  777  Justine Cooper7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.48
9.55
6
3
3
6
  778  Tiyana Cooper7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.15
4.60
11
3

6
  779  Celina El-Jurdi5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
SCR




  784  Sumin Oh3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.30
2.92
20
24


  782  Savannah Millan5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
3.50

13


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"4:21.5313
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "B"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SLSS-Mississauga "A"51.7481
Total Points:43
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.