trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2071  Shaneil Lovell41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
1:06.40
1:14.32
4.92
3
6
2
6
3
8
  2086  Tihana Williams47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
13.58
27.45
23.61
4
5
10
5
4

  2084  Rishika Vithiyananthan90. Senior Girls Long Jump
27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.25
9.39
11
9


  2058  Trinity-Jade Anderson85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
10.87
23.75
2
3
8
6
  2059  Prathusha Baskaran47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.74
21.88
14
12


  2087  Shantae Wynn45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.26
3.92
29.76
9
13
10



  2085  Jaya Williams85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.11
19.09
9
9


  2082  Ronald Shen18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.31
9.94
13.58
19
12
24



  2062  Raymond Chow93. Senior Boys Shot Put
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
10.42
33.88
7
6
2
3
  2066  Jeyshini Jeyakumaran95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
21.99
6
3
  2076  Mathura Nambyarooran3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59.00
5
4
  2064  Kaylee Hampden80. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.69
18

  2077  Jason Ou Yang18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.76
5.22
12.89
9
7
8

2
1
  2075  Sarah-Jane Moxam39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:09.75
55.20
31.36
4
4
16
5
5

  2078  Amit Persuad73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND


  2057  Mizyan Alnour37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:15.59
9.22
ND
32.75
16
5

24

4


  2081  Ludhvahi Ramesh29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.55
1:28.64
14
7

2
  2060  Brianna Bonnie45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.88
2.92
24
26


  2072  Kierra Malcolm80. Junior Girls Long Jump
2.98
24

  2083  Frankie Su44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.96
20.77
55.05
44
9
10



  2069  Clivia Lee43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  2067  Donielle Johnson45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.52
29.83
10
12


  2074  Alexeya Morris45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.97
29.75
6
9
3

  2061  Daisy Chik47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.69
12

  2065  Abigail Henry47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.71
13

  2068  Calaban Lava54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:29.44
5:12.78
17
34


  2080  Piratheesh Rajapratheepan48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.11
24.87
4
10
5

  2073  Conjaya McKenley47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.10
23

  2079  Apinayah Pirabakaran53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:47.17
5:52.26
5
6
4
3
  2070  Amy Liang37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:21.61
34.64
23
26


  2063  Empress Francis74. Midget Girls Shot Put
9.75
3
6
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"60.8681
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"53.4928
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "B"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"56.0254
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "B"53.5628
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "A"4:28.5236
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ACCI - Agincourt "B"4:57.4072
Total Points:121
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.