trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Queen Elizabeth P.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  30  Emily Lafortune1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
9. Tyke Girls High Jump
10.62
13.84
NH
NT
NT
0.95
22
17
10



  21  Ashley Harvey1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.48
NT
17

  22  Alyssa Pope3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
14.07
ND
NT
2.79
19
6

3
  1  Leena Marcotte7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.35
28

  2  Paige Kivisto7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.30
29

  23  Madison O'Brien5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
2.12
25

  24  Hailey Newman-Burke9. Tyke Girls High Jump
11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
NH
ND
0.95
23.81
10
2

8
  3  Caydence Webkamigad11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
22.72
6
3
  25  Ariana Nebonaienoquet13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Atom Girls Long Jump
14.07
18.48
ND
NT
NT
2.84
29
32
25



  4  Taylor Emmerson13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.34
17.66
NT
NT
31
31


  5  Samantha Hachey17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Atom Girls High Jump
21. Atom Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
38.00
1.00
2.87
26
22
24



  6  Jade Worton19. Atom Girls High Jump
23. Atom Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
1.10
5.52
13
22


  19  Randy Pitawanakwat23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
5.38
24

  7  Jordan Rokols2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
10.40
13.17
ND
NT
NT
25.80
20
12
13



  8  Braiden Therrien2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
10.66
ND
ND
NT
2.60
26.71
25
21
9



  36  Connor Bingley4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
13.74
NT
20

  26  Troy Jones8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.46
22

  27  Stephan Dermody8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
0.90
24

  10  Braiedyn Thibault6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
ND
2.05
30

  28  Marc Seip10. Tyke Boys High Jump
NH
0.85
19

  29  Syrus Sego10. Tyke Boys High Jump
NH
0.90
14

  11  Trey Matechuk14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Atom Boys Shot Put
SCR
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS






  12  Owyn McLaughlin22. Atom Boys Long Jump
14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.59
16.79
2.80
NT
NT
31
28
32



  13  Josh Gormley18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
43.15
NH
6.28
31

16



  14  Christian Rokols18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
37.00
28

  16  Zeke Matechuk20. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  20  Jeremiah McLaughlin24. Atom Boys Shot Put
ND
5.75
31

  15  Karnav Raval26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
ND
6.20
19

  31  Noah Jacobs22. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  17  Shantee Lavigne25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
ND
4.32
29

  18  Corrie Laberge25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
ND
5.14
26

  9  Malorey Street17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
42.91
30

Total Points:14
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.