trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Walden

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  10  Jaclyn Groom19. Atom Girls High Jump
17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
13.85
1.42
29.12
13.77
1
1
1
10
10
10
  8  Jacxsen Cress18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Atom Boys Shot Put
26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
30.44
8.96
FOUL
3
2

6
8

  57  Nicholas Rideout26. Atom Boys Triple Jump
16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Atom Boys High Jump
ND
15.36
NH
7.48
NT
1.25
1
15
5
10

4
  24  John Leblanc14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
11.87
12.17
4
5
  79  Stephen Head16. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Atom Boys 80 Metre Dash
22. Atom Boys Long Jump
15.07
12.32
ND
14.98
NT
3.00
4
12
27
5


  32  Noah Mallick18. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.15
11

  84  Kayden Robinson22. Atom Boys Long Jump
20. Atom Boys High Jump
ND
NH
2.98
1.20
28
9


  26  Lauren Healey13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
17. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
12.14
NT
ND
12.42
31.63
6.08
5
2
20
4
8

  44  Cassy Watters13. Atom Girls 80 Metre Dash
15. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Atom Girls High Jump
11.94
14.65
NH
12.02
14.77
1.25
2
3
2
8
6
8
  66  Becca Hopkins25. Atom Girls Triple Jump
23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.13
6.25
4
10
5

  81  Ashley Vocaturo21. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
3.64
2
8
  5  Brooke Smith23. Atom Girls Shot Put
ND
6.77
5
4
  50  Emma Hayes21. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
3.16
13

  25  Kiel Cress24. Atom Boys Shot Put
ND
8.46
3
6
  12  Lucas Howland2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
10. Tyke Boys High Jump
09.54
12.58
NH
09.47
12.38
1.00
2
3
9
8
6

  33  Harley Pattenden2. Tyke Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash
6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
09.77
12.71
ND
09.69
12.79
2.80
5
6
15
3.50
3

  23  Eamon Dolphin10. Tyke Boys High Jump
8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
NH
ND
1.10
1.88
7
2
2
8
  69  Austin Epple8. Tyke Boys Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.77
9

  18  Mason Tremblay12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
29.03
3
6
  35  Cody Bilodeau12. Tyke Boys Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
28.52
6
3
  37  Kiernan Taylor6. Tyke Boys Long Jump
ND
2.52
25

  68  Katie Chomiak1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
09.87
12.90
ND
09.71
12.93
18.45
3
3
12
6
6

  31  Allie Lumme7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.68
7
2
  46  Olivia Gingras7. Tyke Girls Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.69
6
3
  70  Maddy Pushman3. Tyke Girls 80 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
20

  39  Alexandra Baxter9. Tyke Girls High Jump
1. Tyke Girls 60 Metre Dash
11. Tyke Girls Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
NH
09.91
ND
1.00
09.87
23.78
6
6
3
3
3
6
  27  Breanna Crowe9. Tyke Girls High Jump
NH
1.00
3
6
  1  Manmeet Kharod5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
2.24
21

  62  Rebecca Bowden5. Tyke Girls Long Jump
ND
2.70
7
2
Total Points:201.5
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.