Meet Info
42nd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 25, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
703
Conor Thibeault
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
11.26
5
4
667
Brittney Dos Santos
62.
Junior Girls Female Discus Throw
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
20.42
13.93
1:08.70
3
18
11
6
673
Sheri Okungbowa
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
14.89
3.14
9.38
47
18
3
6
699
Eduardo Rodriguez
24.
Junior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
666
Tracey Dao
1.
Midget Girls Female 80 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Girls Female 400 Metre Run
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
17.74
14.72
1:14.98
3.39
10
39
17
9
678
Jazmin Ulalan
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
60.
Midget Girls Female Discus Throw
15.16
17.82
55
1
10
665
Alyssa Cabrido
3.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Senior Girls Female Long Jump
19.82
3.77
10
12
668
Rasheeda Gurley
2.
Junior Girls Female 80 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Girls Female High Jump
50.
Junior Girls Female Long Jump
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
12.73
1.45
4.73
1
2
1
10
8
10
684
Hugh D'Addario
63.
Junior Boys Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Boys Male Javelin Throw
25.46
0.40
10
11
685
Giorgio Fallico
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
11.62
12
672
Trish Mukura
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
15.06
42
701
Kent Supat
4.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Boys Male Long Jump
12.98
DNS
43
669
Stefania Haase
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Girls Female Javelin Throw
15.46
7.14
13.65
66
11
7
2
690
Ngige Gordon
47.
Senior Boys Male High Jump
53.
Senior Boys Male Long Jump
1.70
5.32
4
11
5
670
Elizabeth Jolaoso
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
15.05
42
696
Dave Repatacodo
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
13.48
89
689
Jasper Germino
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
12.91
79
694
Diego Mateos
31.
Senior Boys Male 1500 Metre Run
4:42.07
24
671
Shaira Mayers
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Girls Female Long Jump
14.48
DNS
30
679
Inez Wirawan
1.
Midget Girls Female 80 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
18.31
15.20
3.35
14
56
11
707
Michael Zubieta
24.
Junior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
12.57
54.31
23
2
8
688
Gilberto Garcia
6.
Senior Boys Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
17.21
12.03
5
30
4
683
Christian Curelea
37.
Junior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
704
Johan Todi
63.
Junior Boys Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Boys Male Javelin Throw
22.14
32.80
15
5
4
682
Nathan Calle
71.
Senior Boys Male Javelin Throw
35.55
7
2
697
Khyon Richards
4.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Boys Male Long Jump
22.84
12.45
DNS
9
17
691
Jordan Hamori
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
12.17
40
681
Joel Cabral
24.
Junior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
12.42
58.05
17
11
680
Dennis Adu
55.
Midget Boys Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Boys Male Discus Throw
67.
Midget Boys Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
677
Cheska Santos
1.
Midget Girls Female 80 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Midget Girls Female Javelin Throw
17.27
15.79
FOUL
7
81
2
700
Akeem Stephenson
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Boys Male High Jump
53.
Senior Boys Male Long Jump
12.02
1.80
6.39
29
1
1
10
10
686
Erik Ferreira
59.
Senior Boys Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Boys Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Boys Male Javelin Throw
16.67
32.95
30.40
1
7
13
10
2
705
Ezana Wossen
31.
Senior Boys Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
50.88
5
4
692
Edrik Inocentes
4.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Boys Male 1500 Metre Run
39.
Midget Boys Male 400 Metre Run
20.93
5:27.17
1:06.36
8
30
39
1
674
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Girls Female High Jump
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
13.57
NH
3.97
2
3
8
6
706
Raffles Zhu
37.
Junior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
6.
Senior Boys Male 110 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
53.
Senior Boys Male Long Jump
56.55
DNS
5
4
675
Madael Rumbaoa
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Girls Female 400 Metre Run
48.
Midget Girls Female Long Jump
15.48
1:27.02
3.25
67
29
14
695
Paul Nunez
31.
Senior Boys Male 1500 Metre Run
5:03.29
40
702
Thomas Tavares
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Boys Male 400 Metre Run
12.59
22
693
Jonathan Kama
5.
Junior Boys Male 100 Metre Hurdles
687
Aaron Garcia
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
676
Marina Saaleb
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
68.
Junior Girls Female Javelin Throw
15.49
10.26
53
7
2
698
Dylan Ritter
73.
Open Boys Male 400 Metre Run
1:17.45
1
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Boys Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Boys Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Senior Boys Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
44.56
4
5
Senior Boys Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Boys Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Midget Girls Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:02.84
20
Junior Girls Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Open Girls Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Total Points:
153
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en