trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  703  Conor Thibeault25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.26
5
4
  667  Brittney Dos Santos62. Junior Girls Girls Discus Throw
21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
20.42
13.93
1:08.70
3
18
11
6


  673  Sheri Okungbowa20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
14.89
3.14
9.38
47
18
3


6
  699  Eduardo Rodriguez24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash



  666  Tracey Dao1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
17.74
14.72
1:14.98
3.39
10
39
17
9




  678  Jazmin Ulalan20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
60. Midget Girls Girls Discus Throw
15.16
17.82
55
1

10
  665  Alyssa Cabrido3. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump
19.82
3.77
10
12


  668  Rasheeda Gurley2. Junior Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Junior Girls Girls High Jump
50. Junior Girls Girls Long Jump
22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.73
1.45
4.73

1
2
1

10
8
10

  684  Hugh D'Addario63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
25.46
0.40
10
11


  685  Giorgio Fallico25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.62
12

  672  Trish Mukura22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.06
42

  701  Kent Supat4. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump

12.98
DNS

43




  669  Stefania Haase20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
54. Midget Girls Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
15.46
7.14
13.65
66
11
7


2
  690  Ngige Gordon47. Senior Boys Boys High Jump
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
1.70
5.32
4
11
5

  670  Elizabeth Jolaoso21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.05
42

  696  Dave Repatacodo25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.48
89

  689  Jasper Germino25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.91
79

  694  Diego Mateos31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:42.07
24

  671  Shaira Mayers22. Senior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Girls Long Jump
14.48
DNS
30



  679  Inez Wirawan1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
18.31
15.20
3.35
14
56
11



  707  Michael Zubieta24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.57
54.31
23
2

8
  688  Gilberto Garcia6. Senior Boys Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
17.21
12.03

5
30

4


  683  Christian Curelea37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run



  704  Johan Todi63. Junior Boys Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
22.14
32.80
15
5

4
  682  Nathan Calle71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
35.55
7
2
  697  Khyon Richards4. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Boys Long Jump
22.84
12.45
DNS
9
17




  691  Jordan Hamori25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.17

40



  681  Joel Cabral24. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.42
58.05
17
11


  680  Dennis Adu55. Midget Boys Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  677  Cheska Santos1. Midget Girls Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
66. Midget Girls Girls Javelin Throw
17.27
15.79
FOUL
7
81

2


  700  Akeem Stephenson25. Senior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
47. Senior Boys Boys High Jump
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
12.02
1.80
6.39
29
1
1

10
10
  686  Erik Ferreira59. Senior Boys Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Boys Javelin Throw
16.67
32.95
30.40
1
7
13
10
2

  705  Ezana Wossen31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run

50.88

5

4
  692  Edrik Inocentes4. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
20.93
5:27.17
1:06.36
8
30
39
1


  674  Shauntia Pierre-Thompson20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Girls High Jump
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
13.57
NH
3.97
2

3
8

6
  706  Raffles Zhu37. Junior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Boys Long Jump
56.55


DNS
5



4



  675  Madael Rumbaoa20. Midget Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Girls Girls 400 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Girls Long Jump
15.48
1:27.02
3.25
67
29
14



  695  Paul Nunez31. Senior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:03.29
40

  702  Thomas Tavares23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
12.59

22



  693  Jonathan Kama5. Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles



  687  Aaron Garcia23. Midget Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash



  676  Marina Saaleb21. Junior Girls Girls 100 Metre Dash
68. Junior Girls Girls Javelin Throw
15.49
10.26
53
7

2
  698  Dylan Ritter73. Open Boys Boys 400 Metre Run
1:17.45
1
10
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"44.5645
Senior Boys Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Open Boys Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Midget Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:02.8420
Junior Girls Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Open Girls Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Total Points:153
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.