trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lakefield College School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  195  Claudia Dargis23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  207  Delaney Smith17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:23.04
DNS
11



  200  Denise Jiang11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
10.39
ND
ND
NT
3.03
6.72
16
12
6


3
  191  Hanen Alfuhaid9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  213  Jonson Xia24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
65. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:56.02
6:17.67
DNS
9
13




  193  Liam Chen6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
65. Senior Boys High Jump
11.18
08.64
NH
10.81
NT
DNS
2
19

8


  204  Lizzy McLean52. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.71
1.40
6
4
3
5
  203  Matthew Lawes8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
07.95
NT
ND
07.84
58.31
DNS
1
1

10
10

  211  Nico von Schorlemer5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
63. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.17
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
11.04
1:03.55
DNS
5:02.83
1.50
4.83
1
3

7
3
4
10
6

2
6
5
  208  Olivia Thompson13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  201  Sydnee Korculanic15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
2.80

8

1
  210  Yael van der Geest2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
62. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NH
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS








  202  Lexie Krocker46. Senior Girls Shot Put
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  192  Raul Ceron6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.44
NT
NT
14.45
1:03.85
5:06.54
4
8
4
5
1
5
  196  Habib Diabate6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  198  Bond Greg6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
11.82
08.50
ND
NH
11.59
NT
3.93
1.50
3
16
15
3
6


6
  206  Sequoia Richards46. Senior Girls Shot Put
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
4.17
8.72

1
4

10
5
  212  Sophie Welch1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
11.97
NT
NT
NT
09.09
11.57
NT
DNS
5:55.77
09.04
2


4
3
8


5
6
  209  Quick Tori50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.91
8.21
4
2
5
8
  194  Winnie Chen11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
10.82
ND
ND
NT
2.79
DNS
20
14




  197  Caroline Dupuis46. Senior Girls Shot Put
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS






  205  Scott Murphy18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:05.57
4.03
1.40
10
14
5


3.50
  199  Will Henlin6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.68
07.83
NT
SCR
07.67
60.59
3
4
4

5
5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "A"NT2:21.689
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "C"NT2:01.31110
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "B"NT1:50.8154
Total Points:166.5
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.