trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Robert F. Hall - Caledon East

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  627  Nicole Fitzpatrick39. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.19
4

  629  Emma Hunt7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.00
24

  632  Catherine Wisniewski7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.39
29

  634  Dawson Byrne22. Midget Boys Long Jump
3.95
16

  635  Michael Cross46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
DNS

DNS






  641  Peter Magdic8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.66
12.66
4
6


  646  Mitchell Price40. Midget Boys Shot Put
11.20
1

  647  Justin Pulis14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
4:53.22
3

  625  Seleste Ayala15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
5:30.75

DNS
1





  626  Mikayla Ferreira23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump

DNS




  628  Laura Hinsperger23. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND


  630  Daniella Ortolan29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.00
2

  633  Britten Woolley35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
9.80

4



  638  Aaron Hauck30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS








  643  Ethan Moretta24. Junior Boys Long Jump
30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
23.65
13.65

4
40



  645  Nifemi Ojutalayo4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.36
24.94
5.56
9
5
1



  648  Andrew Saniga36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
9.14
5:21.19
11
6


  651  Peter Zarzecki20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:19.38
18

  636  Braeden Fitzpatrick50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
31.75
13.59
3
1


  642  Kameron Miller12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.10
13.00
38
44


  639  Aidan Kirkham26. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNF


  644  Jake NcNairn38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
26. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.71
5.39
8
6


  649  Levi Smith12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.90
12.00
5
3


  650  Alex Young6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash


27.22


23



  631  Ayva Valenti23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.15

3


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.8311
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.627
No Entries for athlete(s)
Broody KirkhamJordan Gallant
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.