trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Clement's School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  394  Rachel Williams9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:34.61
14:30.00
9
6

3
  390  Georgia Parshuram1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.70
17.80
ND
NT
NT
3.53
9
11
10



  383  Lauren Chisholm5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
1:12.74
NT
NH
1:13.78
2:55.54
1.30
2
5
4
8
4
4
  385  Julia Kneis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.59
DNS
ND
NT
NT
3.42
18

11



  389  Daniela Melis37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
1:16.13
ND
ND
1:16.17
8.38
DNS
5
1

4
10

  387  Georgia MacDonald65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
15.79
DNS
NH
32.09
NH
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1.35
18


10
2




8
  381  Averil Bauer-Kong33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.40
1:06.51
14.12
1:07.42
4
2
5
8
  391  Daphne Stone39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:36.75
6:05.35
1
2
10
8
  388  Sarah MacDonald71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:17.78
DNS
5:19.35
2

1
8

10
  393  Anna Turner9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.19
11:15.46
5
3
4
6
  380  Gemma Barber71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:43.55
5:34.54
DNS
5
4

4
5

  382  Emma Black25. Midget Girls Shot Put
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
7.05
2:47.31
5:57.88
7
4
7
2
5
2
  384  Lauren Ing1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.56
32.38
ND
NT
NT
3.55
17
14
9



  392  Anna Tisdall43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:49.77
6:59.22
3
9
6

  386  Alexandra Lee65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.70
14.70
NT

12.70
14.49
1:06.25
NT
1
1
1

10
10
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Clement "A"1:02.34DNS6
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Clement "A"NT4:25.7136
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Clement "B"NT5:19.1163
Total Points:163
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.