trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ridley College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  214  Elias Ancer Gomez24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:17.67
6:43.57
10
14


  215  Cecile Bachmann23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  216  Karina Burke11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
09.06
ND
08.90
8.47
3
5
6
4
  217  Jacob Campbell24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  218  Noel Cousins18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
1:01.92
1.40
6
7
3
2
  219  Christine Cui21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:32.85
6:55.06
15
9


  220  Matthew DaSilva30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.42
2:29.30
5
5
4
4
  221  Evan DeBrouwer24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:39.04

12


  222  Alena Gonchanova11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
10.06
ND
NH
NT
3.52
NH
14
8


1

  223  Conner Hill30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.03
3
6
  225  Dan Jiang12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
65. Senior Boys High Jump
08.21
NH
NT
1.55
9
2

8
  226  Elliott Jones8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
09.18
ND
NT
2.70
14
13


  227  Lex Leahey65. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
1
10
  228  Jocelyn Lee11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.59
NT
11

  229  Charles Levesque30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:17.18
7
2
  230  Polina Makarchuk11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
09.73
ND
NH
NT
3.28
NH
12
10




  231  Mohammed Musa18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.75
DNS
11



  234  Daniel O'Rourke30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
4:59.98
1:06.29


4
9


5

  232  Tofa Oloketuyi7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
09.33
NT
09.54
2:57.07
8
3
1
6
  233  Seun Orenuga10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
08.74
ND
08.57
8.60
3
6
6
3
  235  Harrison Ritchie24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  236  Noah Tooke12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.33
NT
13

  237  Sebastian Zarazua10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  238  Amy Zhang21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:32.23
00.54
14
10


  224  Martins Itemuogbora12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.22
NT
10

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Ridley Colle "A"NT2:08.8063
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Ridley Colle "A"NT1:50.6245
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Ridley Colle "B"NT1:55.2372
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Ridley Colle "C"NT1:53.4563
Total Points:84
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.