trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2930  Matthew Artwell48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.07
24.90
55.24
ND
2
11
4

8

5

  2954  Jermaine Wilson48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

24.11


4


5

  2943  Chantea King5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
4.03
9.64

18
6


3
  2953  Amiel Thompson18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.10

13.71
18

27



  2946  Lauryn Meek80. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.78
17

  2936  Tristan De France48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2928  Nathan Alvares48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2935  Delano Coombs48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.02
41

  2938  Galila Eshetu45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

DNS




  2952  Joshua Sebastian44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.08
4.41
32
15


  2947  Timeria Morrison45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.90
36

  2949  Divine Orji45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.34
DNS
30



  2933  Justin Chase77. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
5.30
12.57
3
1
6
10
  2932  Javier Blanco93. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS


  2951  Mary Reyes43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  2955  Joanna Yogarajah43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash


DNS






  2956  Joshani Yogarajah47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

DNS




  2940  Harold Glean42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:01.94
2:29.94
17
18


  2939  Esperanza Fiallos11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run

15:31.25

13


  2934  Keedon Cokely52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run



  2944  Gamaliel Laxamanna54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:40.56
22

  2950  Francis Pico44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.07
1:05.57
31
10


  2941  Norrisa Gumbs43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND




  2937  Alec De la Cruz44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2945  Isaiah Lewis44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash



  2931  Mary Avergonzado43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  2942  Fatim Kalogo90. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  2948  Amen Okungbowa90. Senior Girls Long Jump
96. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  2929  Jathushan Aravienthan93. Senior Boys Shot Put
8.12
11

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay John Paul II Sca "B"53.9872
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay John Paul II Sca "C"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay John Paul II Sca "A"47.1154
Total Points:43
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.