trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  861  Matthew Artwell18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.04

ND
11.67
52.75
DNS
10
6


3

  874  Jermaine Wilson18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.97

11.68

11



  853  Amen Okungbowa17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
52. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  848  Fatim Kalogo17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND

DNS




  846  Janelle Johnson17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  843  Galila Eshetu15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.87

26

  858  Jozen Adato51. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  873  Amiel Thompson16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.27



31



  849  Chantea King3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump


ND
ND


9.49
4.35


5
8


4
1
  859  Nathan Alvares18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.02

54

  866  Tristan De France18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.12

56

  850  Lauryn Meek15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  863  Justin Chase55. Novice Boys Triple Jump
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  865  Delano Coombs18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.85

67

  872  Joshua Sebastian14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
13.67
ND

DNS
37



  851  Timeria Morrison15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.98

40

  854  Divine Orji15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.70
ND

DNS
37



  862  Javier Blanco77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  855  Mary Reyes13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.67

37

  856  Joanna Yogarajah25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash




  857  Joshani Yogarajah17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.08

33

  868  Harold Glean24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:28.58

27



  844  Esperanza Fiallos9. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run




  864  Keedon Cokely22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash








  869  Gamaliel Laxamanna24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash




  871  Francis Pico14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.41


1:03.04
29
17


  845  Norrisa Gumbs13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Girls Long Jump
15.57
ND

4.12
33
10


  867  Alec De la Cruz14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.36

28

  842  Mary Avergonzado13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash




  870  Isaiah Lewis14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.22

55

  860  Jathushan Aravienthan77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  841  Ray'el Alleyne13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.58

34

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.8454
Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT51.7172
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Fatim KalogoAmen Okungbowa
Total Points:14
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.