trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for R.H. King Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  698  Shiva Acharya77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.65
5
4
  699  Alvie Ahmed14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
55. Novice Boys Triple Jump
49. Novice Boys Long Jump


ND
ND

60.07
DNS
DNS

11






  684  Sapphire Alam25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
54. Novice Girls Triple Jump

ND

7.35

14


  700  Abdullah Aziz12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash



2:09.21

7

2
  701  Abubaker Aziz12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash


9:30.17
2:04.72
1
5
10
4
  685  Shiloh Boswell15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.30
DNS
1

  702  Aidan Boulos73. Novice Boys Shot Put
ND
11.96
1
10
  703  Noah Dayton28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

52.59
1
10
  686  Danniel Downer13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Girls Long Jump

ND

DNS




  704  Liam Dravid16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.56
12.61
13

  705  Raza Durrani59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.10

16


  706  Kyron Dwyer59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.13

14


  707  Brian Francis16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.78



19



  708  Keshawn Hinds59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
12.22
5.78
6
4
3
5
  709  Viroshan Kanakarajah26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:08.87
27

  710  Vaksan Kugenthiraja12. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run




  711  Teddy Milandou10. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash


11:04.18

12



  689  Hannah Milton1. Novice Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Novice Girls Long Jump

ND
23.14
DNS
11



  688  Shanya Marape13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Girls Long Jump
14.10
ND
14.02
4.52
6
4
3
5
  712  Ali Nagi77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.43
7
2
  690  Rachel Nimmakayala25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash




  713  Jordan Okonkwo49. Novice Boys Long Jump
73. Novice Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
9.00

5

4
  714  Simon Pan24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:32.21
29

  715  Danche Peart51. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  691  Chloe Poulter19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash

2:34.68
5
4
  692  Mila Puseljic58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
10.97
5.42
1
2
9
8
  693  Alize Quereshi21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump

ND
3:02.00
8.05
13
11


  694  Selena Ramnarine54. Novice Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.42
9

  716  Jacob Sanders8. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run

11:56.11
12

  717  Imran Sherif22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:08.70
4
5
  695  Shankari Sivachandran50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.81
10.43
3
1
6
10
  718  Avilash Sivapalan14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.96


1:07.28
47
26


  719  Mathesh Sritharan4. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Novice Boys 800 Metre Dash








  720  Senthuran Varatharasa55. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.43
5
4
  696  Arielle Vennema13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.54
14.72
11

  721  Alexander Vidal14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash








  697  Evelyn Wang9. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash


12:34.48
2:44.81
3
5
6
4
  687  Crystal Guy13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
54. Novice Girls Triple Jump
13.67
ND
13.54
DNS
3

6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT58.7554
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.1045
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.009
Total Points:133
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.