Meet Info
UTTC Mini Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Malvern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
126
Joshua Crimp
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
5.
Male 200 Metre Dash
11.20
24.80
1
13
97
Katie Anderson
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
120
Charlotte Watson
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
128
Gabriel Grennan
3.
Male 800 Metre Run
2:27.50
8
124
Cameron Biswas
3.
Male 800 Metre Run
2:36.10
9
131
Colm Mann
3.
Male 800 Metre Run
2:26.80
7
106
Rachel George
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
102
Natalie Burrows
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
107
Lily Holmes
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
11.00
4
130
Elian Lee
3.
Male 800 Metre Run
109
Lauren Kinnard
10.
Female Long Jump
DNS
121
Beatrix Webb
10.
Female Long Jump
DNS
104
Brooke Casagrande
10.
Female Long Jump
DNS
111
Addi Lumbard
12.
Female Triple Jump
8.30
3
127
Vaughan Edwards
9.
Male Long Jump
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
5.51
12.80
5
30
100
Isabelle Bullock
10.
Female Long Jump
2.97
21
101
Ayane Burnett
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Female Long Jump
4.16
2
110
Naina Kulkarni
10.
Female Long Jump
3.15
19
113
Shea McDonald
10.
Female Long Jump
3.29
17
133
Adam Ramasra
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
9.
Male Long Jump
11.
Male Triple Jump
13.00
3.91
9.29
34
25
7
114
Allison OLeary
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
15.90
NT
44
105
Lola Chai
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
103
Tegan Carpenter
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
123
Andrew Adamson
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
5.
Male 200 Metre Dash
11.60
24.40
2
10
129
Aaron Imahori
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
5.
Male 200 Metre Dash
27.80
40
125
Henry Burril-Muller
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
5.
Male 200 Metre Dash
11.90
27.30
10
37
112
Emma Malloy
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
99
Taylor Bird
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
108
Gabriella Irwin
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Female Long Jump
16.30
3.49
47
13
118
Lily Stock
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
14.70
28
115
Ayana Pak
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
14.10
19
116
Ayana Pak
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
28
132
Jackson McQuade
3.
Male 800 Metre Run
2:11.40
3
98
Elle Benson
4.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
117
Tessa Rose
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
119
Jade Vachon
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
122
Sophia Wu
2.
Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
31
134
Riley Vrbanic
1.
Male 100 Metre Dash
13.00
34
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en