trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Roland Michener - S. Porcupine

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  116  Emma Brooks23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
3.03
6.62
6.24
29
13
17



  129  Declan Clark22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.60
DNS
18.84
29.92
7

16
10




  128  Brecken Clark2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Open Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
15.18
30.34
DNS
23.89
44
37

8




  130  William Dampier2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.91
5.14
DNS
15
5




  135  Jamie Parnell24. Open Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
4.44
8.53
FOUL
21.28
15
15

20




  118  Carissa Curley-Lalonde27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
6.75
17.92
18.63
13
9
17



  124  Emily Michel27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
6.69
16.46
14.07
14
13
28



  133  Nico Palermo2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
13.57
28.16
4.39
28.53
29
26
17
14




  121  Caroline Mac1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
15.05
33.22
3.41
14
32
17



  125  Mya Robitaille1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
16.73
2.54
FOUL
32
33




  132  Owen Meunier2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
14.59
3.90
19.87
42
23
22



  117  Kathleen Clarke21. Open Girls High Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
1.45
6.49
17.87
2
15
19



  127  Matias Chaloux2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.60
26.69
60.56
DNS
9
16
5





  122  Zoey Maccoy3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
34.02
DNS
14.44
35

26



  123  Grace Manol1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.81

18


  126  Carter Armitage10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:35.95
13.88
1:09.71
DNS
8:57.65
17
33
20

7





  120  Kylie Krcel25. Open Girls Triple Jump
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
6.49
22.76
19.47
14
3
15



  115  Senja Bird23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
3.35
7.46
15.59
23
8
23



  131  Nathan Lloyd10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
6:18.61
12:49.47
3.18
DNS
29
7
24





  134  Hans Parnell22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
1.90
5.43
1
3


  119  Lauren Deacon27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
20.07
21.21

6
14



  286  Breanna Klimack23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
3.04
7.02
28
11


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"56.409
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "B"50.083
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.