Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
5335
Jade Safos
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.62
5:50.32
4
2
5
8
5310
Athavan Gananathan
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.95
4.92
07.88
2
5
7
4
5297
Sam Alamatu
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.19
DNS
1.40
3
12
5.50
5324
Aaliyah Logan
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.63
DNS
08.60
5
4
5307
Rebekah Feld
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.58
DNS
11.31
08.60
11
7
2
5336
Jenna Schroder
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:04.74
DNS
6
3
5319
Emma Irwin
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
10.54
1
10
5346
Graham Tsang
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.78
10.92
5
4
4
5
5328
Nick Mitchell
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.95
07.87
6
3
5339
Sophie Simmons
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.51
3:17.27
3
7
6
2
5338
Christian Simmons
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.35
DNS
9
5320
Josh Kalmin
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.67
1
10
5298
Tomas Alvarez
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
5303
Kienen Broomer
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
5329
Kenny Ngassoue
63.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.95
1
10
5350
Danielle Wahrhaftig
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.53
1:08.74
11.97
08.54
1
3
4
10
6
5
5304
Taylor Burton
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
5312
Kavin Gnanaprassam
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.68
11.68
7
2
2
8
5343
Grace Sumi
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:11.48
3.10
6
15
3
5354
Alexander Walker
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
9.55
8
1
5344
Christina Tedesco
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.50
DNS
23
5318
Ahillan Ilangko
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.95
12.23
1
3
9
6
5352
Hannah Walji
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.17
DNS
11
5353
Isaac Walji
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.94
4.20
21
29
5311
Ethan Giles
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.28
1:01.55
8
17
1
5308
Sydney Ferguson
60.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
2
7
5321
Teni Kassardjian
60.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
2
7
5355
Katie Wiebe
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:37.73
1
10
5351
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.47
4.80
11.50
08.48
1
2
3
10
8
6
5314
Madelynn Harcus
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.38
1:11.13
12.12
4
6
20
5
3
5302
Jami Bowker
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.04
2
8
5323
Maddie Li
37.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.35
1
10
5316
Michaela Harper
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.53
5
4
5299
Ryan Baudin
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:35.90
5.64
10
1
10
5340
Ben Sitarenios
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.64
2:27.04
5
3
4
6
5349
Rebecca van Nostrand
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
5327
Nikitha Manickam
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.89
4
5
5332
Cassidy Phillips
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.01
1
10
5348
Emma Tworzyanski
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.76
2:27.08
2
1
8
10
5342
Nicole Stolys
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.16
7
2
5313
Matthew Godwin
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.88
5:00.62
4
3
5
6
5301
Jonah Bisgould-menendian
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.77
5:14.65
7
8
2
1
5300
Bryn Biemiller
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.03
7
2
5305
Jeremy Chung
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.13
2:21.45
9
8
1
5331
Marco Paolino
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.88
2:17.94
16
6
3
5356
Hope Windebank
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.99
DNS
3
6
5334
Alyx Ray
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.03
DNS
16
5341
Briar Sneek
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:21.18
5
4
5326
Adriana Mangos
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
5315
Josh Harper
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.04
5:14.40
10
7
2
5345
Rylee Traicoff
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.94
5:58.18
3
3
6
6
5347
Stephanie Tutton
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
5357
Emma Zukow
62.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.48
1
10
5325
Hennessey Luu-Brown
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:03.51
10.51
1
2
10
8
5322
Journey Lashley
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.99
2:50.45
08.94
3
8
6
1
5330
Brooke O'Rourke
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.08
3
6
5337
Cora Shah
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.26
DNS
16
5317
Antony Huang
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:28.30
8
1
5309
Gabriella Finn
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.20
2
8
5306
Adriane Devlin
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.78
1:05.39
08.81
3
8
6
1
5333
Jayden Prazdi
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.76
07.70
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
1:54.00
1
10
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
1:48.65
3
6
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
1:56.17
10
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
1:55.83
1
10
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
1:47.33
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
1:58.00
2
8
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
418.5
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en