trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5335  Jade Safos21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.62
5:50.32
4
2
5
8
  5310  Athavan Gananathan49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.95
4.92
07.88
2
5
7
4
  5297  Sam Alamatu49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.19
DNS
1.40


3
12

5.50

  5324  Aaliyah Logan13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.63
DNS
08.60

5

4
  5307  Rebekah Feld17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.58
DNS
11.31
08.60

11
7


2
  5336  Jenna Schroder3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:04.74
DNS

6


3

  5319  Emma Irwin44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
10.54
1
10
  5346  Graham Tsang49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.78
10.92
5
4
4
5
  5328  Nick Mitchell10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.95
07.87
6
3
  5339  Sophie Simmons13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.51
3:17.27
3
7
6
2
  5338  Christian Simmons26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.35
DNS
9



  5320  Josh Kalmin14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.67
1
10
  5298  Tomas Alvarez55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  5303  Kienen Broomer26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  5329  Kenny Ngassoue63. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.95
1
10
  5350  Danielle Wahrhaftig13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.53
1:08.74
11.97
08.54
1
3
4
10
6
5
  5304  Taylor Burton42. Midget Girls Shot Put
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  5312  Kavin Gnanaprassam49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.68
11.68
7
2
2
8
  5343  Grace Sumi13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:11.48
3.10
6
15
3

  5354  Alexander Walker47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.55
8
1
  5344  Christina Tedesco13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.50
DNS


23


  5318  Ahillan Ilangko53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.95
12.23
1
3
9
6
  5352  Hannah Walji13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.17
DNS


11


  5353  Isaac Walji53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.94
4.20

21
29


  5311  Ethan Giles14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.28
1:01.55

8
17
1

  5308  Sydney Ferguson60. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
2
7
  5321  Teni Kassardjian60. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
2
7
  5355  Katie Wiebe27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:37.73
1
10
  5351  Jasmine Wahrhaftig48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.47
4.80
11.50
08.48
1
2
3
10
8
6
  5314  Madelynn Harcus13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.38
1:11.13
12.12

4
6
20
5
3

  5302  Jami Bowker42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.04
2
8
  5323  Maddie Li37. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
3.35
1
10
  5316  Michaela Harper17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.53
5
4
  5299  Ryan Baudin22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
2:35.90
5.64
10
1

10
  5340  Ben Sitarenios14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.64
2:27.04
5
3
4
6
  5349  Rebecca van Nostrand1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  5327  Nikitha Manickam44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.89
4
5
  5332  Cassidy Phillips21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.01
1
10
  5348  Emma Tworzyanski17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.76
2:27.08
2
1
8
10
  5342  Nicole Stolys17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.16
7
2
  5313  Matthew Godwin20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.88
5:00.62
4
3
5
6
  5301  Jonah Bisgould-menendian20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.77
5:14.65
7
8
2
1
  5300  Bryn Biemiller22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.03
7
2
  5305  Jeremy Chung18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.13
2:21.45
9
8

1
  5331  Marco Paolino18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.88
2:17.94
16
6

3
  5356  Hope Windebank17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.99
DNS
3

6

  5334  Alyx Ray17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.03
DNS
16



  5341  Briar Sneek23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:21.18

5

4
  5326  Adriana Mangos21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  5315  Josh Harper20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.04
5:14.40
10
7

2
  5345  Rylee Traicoff21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.94
5:58.18
3
3
6
6
  5347  Stephanie Tutton3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  5357  Emma Zukow62. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.48
1
10
  5325  Hennessey Luu-Brown15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:03.51
10.51
1
2
10
8
  5322  Journey Lashley19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.99
2:50.45
08.94
3
8
6
1
  5330  Brooke O'Rourke46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.08
3
6
  5337  Cora Shah56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.26
DNS


16


  5317  Antony Huang22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:28.30
8
1
  5309  Gabriella Finn52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.20
2
8
  5306  Adriane Devlin15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.78
1:05.39
08.81
3
8
6
1
  5333  Jayden Prazdi8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.76
07.70
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT1:54.00110
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT1:48.6536
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NT1:56.1710
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT1:55.83110
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT1:47.3345
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT1:58.0028
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "A"NT
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Crothers "B"NTDNS
Total Points:418.5
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.