trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  184  Aleks Sormaz8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Boys Shot Put
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
08.62
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
1:10.62
8.90
DNS
1.20
9
13
3

7


6

2
  176  Kenji Marshall51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.37
11.31
1
1
10
10
  187  Harrison Thomas63. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
1
10
  170  Michael Grace8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys High Jump
08.61
NT
ND
NH
08.40
1:08.58
10.40
1.35
5
10
1
5
4

10
4
  178  Kostas Renieris18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.56
1
10
  185  Connor St.Louis59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
11.72
5.44
2
3
8
6
  172  Joseph Johnston30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.40
2:32.38
8
7
1
2
  175  Nicholas Lovrics16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.14
2:27.11
1
4
10
5
  165  Tom Campbell22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.37
5:01.79
6
6
3
3
  183  Ting Shu22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.16
4:55.67
3
3
6
6
  163  Vlad Berbecel8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

NT
NT
1:01.82

2

8
  179  Ethan Riggs14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
3.88
1.30

8
6

1
3
  168  Daniel Ghali8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.69
NT
NT
1:04.22
10
4

5
  180  Pierre Roy14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:23.11
3:06.56
6:16.45
18
3
5

6
4
  188  Patrick Timmer20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
43. Midget Boys Shot Put
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.20
4.58
10.39

2
4
1

8
5
10
  166  Kristian Canaris51. Junior Boys Long Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
5.15
1.60
2
2
8
8
  182  Max Shea6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  186  Sarah Strasler1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
12.99
10.14
12.32
NT
3
17
6

  174  Talia Loreti1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  169  Alex Gleave21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:53.06
5:57.67
4
2
5
8
  177  Alex Nemy42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.50
2.66
12
24


  162  Hanna Agro42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
5.20
2.99
10
19


  173  Sara Kemper48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.17
9.20
2
1
8
10
  164  Veronica Bolis42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  189  Alex Todd42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.70
3.02
11
17


  190  Emily Xu7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  167  Anastasia Drakos42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
5.70
2.70
6
23
3

  171  Megan Herring9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
08.65
ND
08.50
4.05
2
2
8
8
  181  Avery Sabo17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.35
2:55.80
5
7
4
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT2:30.6163
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT1:53.2428
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT2:12.0445
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"NT1:47.77110
Total Points:270
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.