Meet Info
42nd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 25, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Patrick - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1287
Ama Obeng
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Girls Female Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Girls Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1294
Ugo Agulefo
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
1292
Timothy Abule
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
11.60
10
1299
Dionte Loregnard
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
11.84
23
1300
Victor Omoyele
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
1298
Ridge Kazumba
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
12.51
65
1271
Petra Bahlmann
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
14.30
29
1295
Isaac Bahlmann
35.
Senior Boys Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Boys Male 400 Metre Run
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
55.99
12.38
23
57
1293
Ife Agulefo
57.
Junior Boys Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Boys Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1274
Akilah Campbell
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Girls Female 400 Metre Run
13.95
1:06.43
19
7
2
1290
Katelynn Valenzuela
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
15.19
45
1284
Jahneila Moore
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
16.49
7.97
100
8
1
1278
Lauren Clemens
54.
Midget Girls Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Girls Female Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Girls Female Discus Throw
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
8.40
8.94
15.84
17.43
5
9
3
105
4
6
1280
Justice Cupid
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
13.63
17
1279
Charlene Cruzat
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Girls Female Long Jump
13.23
4.91
12
2
8
1273
Tika Brathwaite
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
14.42
26
1286
Andrea Nguyen
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
16.86
65
1270
Genae Adams
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
1275
KellyLane Carlazo
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
1297
Tyrique Cuffie
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
11.75
16
1301
Taufia Stanley
25.
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Boys Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Boys Male Discus Throw
12.40
12.34
DNS
59
7
2
1288
Jashley Sison
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
15.61
75
1282
Shaneese Garcia
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
1289
Yanet Tekle
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
18.09
58
1291
Leshey Williams
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
14.55
31
1283
Ashante Malobago
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
1281
Fatima Fuentes
22.
Senior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
17.82
57
1296
Miguel Camacho
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
14.38
88
1302
Emmaunel Unali
23.
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
13.76
73
1285
Meonny Morris-Joyles
21.
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
1277
Angela Castillo
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
14.53
29
1276
Iyanla Carmona
20.
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
14.22
22
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Boys Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.14
12
Senior Boys Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Boys Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Midget Girls Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.95
9
Midget Girls Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:02.77
19
Junior Girls Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Girls Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.68
5
4
Open Girls Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:33.83
4
5
Total Points:
32
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en