Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Rick Hansen - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
600
Ahmed Khan
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.35
25.37
5.02
8
8
6
566
Yonta Gillespie
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:36.89
2
569
Jadyn Heath
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.23
24
582
Angelisa Wallace
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.15
13.99
4
7
614
Halton Quach
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
28.21
4.67
50
13
573
Angelina Le
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
564
Claudia Dass
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.70
31.91
29
18
563
Cassidy Dass
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.25
29.49
12
6
574
Doan Le
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNF
596
Yash Gajaria
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:31.37
11
622
Hieu Truong-Vuong
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
3.89
9.66
22
9
588
Omer Ansari
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
593
Aiden Chu
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.12
17
590
Neil Balaskandarajah
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
580
Saraneka Thavaseelan
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.79
8
585
Abdul Aleem
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:23.69
13
620
Brandon Tam
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:51.97
24
602
Don Le
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
32.21
20.94
42
53
605
Drake Longeuay
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
6:21.09
33
560
Heba Al-Fayez
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7:27.19
8
624
Mohammad Zafar
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.41
14.49
31
45
621
Rayan Tariq
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:38.89
19
577
Warda Shafiq
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.29
20
578
Atayvia Spear
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
10.18
1
612
Aaron Pham
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.38
45
608
Abodunrin Ojute
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.80
4.82
13.38
28
8
34
572
Adriana Laprade
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.39
15
594
Albert Chung
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.18
4.55
7
11
609
Victor Ojute
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.05
8.50
3.46
52
11
24
598
Derick Huang
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.30
4.05
10
19
562
Elizabeth Cuthbert
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
7:33.78
17
616
Hamzah Shahid
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
584
Hasan Al Ahmad
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
7.90
13
575
Keana Leigh Parkinson
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
5.53
19
610
Kevin Patel
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
33.52
54
607
Malike Mendez
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
597
Sai Gnaneswaran
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
617
Saleen Shahriar
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
6:06.75
21
601
Shaheer Khan
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
4.48
13.65
12
40
618
Zuhair Siddiqi
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
565
Cornelia Gillespie
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
576
Deia Longeuay
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
581
Gabriela Tjiu
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.90
39
561
Joudi Alousi
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
571
Priyanka Khemraj
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
18.00
36.53
40
32
583
Shifa Zafar
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.30
16.21
19
36
589
Saad Aziz
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
611
Lyndon Peters
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.70
9.40
13.69
13
8
27
606
Mohamed Manssour
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:54.99
26
587
Shaheer Amjad
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.04
3.74
37
21
591
Abubaker Butt
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.91
13.55
41
37
604
Jackson Liu
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
29.58
3.99
46
20
623
Justus Willis-Richards
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.23
27.09
30
21
570
Kamzee Kalanithy
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.61
2
567
Kymora Gyles
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.16
10
592
Rayan Butt
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
6:01.06
20
613
Saad Qamar
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.14
27.78
51
47
615
Shaariz Rahman
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
8.50
12
599
Aazmeer Khan
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
15.64
31.85
69
60
595
Brian Dang
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
568
Hafsa Hanif
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.88
34
603
Rex Li
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
586
Khizer Ali
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
29.06
4.31
54
15
579
Keeva Szeto
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
619
Sameed Sohail
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.61
7
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.12
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DQ
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en