trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Central Technical - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  153  Shanelle Matthew72. Novice Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  157  Abdel Rahman Abu Qubu71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
10.78
DNS
22



  165  Christoper Dixon75. Junior Boys Shot Put
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.11
26.44
1
10
10

  171  Hasan Kucuk14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.43

30

  160  Ben Baker18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.36

27

  169  Kenneth Isemede16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  172  Derek Moreira4. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.29
17.86

3
24
6

  164  Terran De Costa30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.74
51.59

3
39
6

  162  Elijah Clarke14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash




  152  Ashanaya Lohnes-Hoyte13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.08
14.59
9

  145  Makenna Bateman7. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run

NT

15:12.32

9


  149  Aaliya Eustace13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.83
13.92
5
4
  151  Genesis Ghide-Bryan13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.37
13.76
4
5
  173  Ali Omar30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

57.72
20

  166  Katrell Dos Santos26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.31

NT

20


  148  Rachel Esabunor17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.33

19

  167  Trust Esabunor18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.35

25

  158  Ikho Akhigbe14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.45
12.26
5
4
  170  Nasir Khalfa18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.32


55.46
22
11


  147  Destiny Chandler13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Girls Long Jump
13.81
ND
14.09
4.72
7
2
2
8
  174  Emmett O'meara14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
13.46
ND

4.99
31
11


  163  Aaron Collins18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.54
11.09
3
6
  150  Princess Gayle29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
60. Novice Girls High Jump

NT
NH

2:53.66


13




  154  Jennifer Nkuah76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  146  Danequa Blackwood13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash




  175  Thomas Roy18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  161  Daniel Burke18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.43

10.97
49.25
1
1
10
10
  155  Rachel Seymore76. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
28.81

2

8
  176  Kayrus Sam16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.99
ND

DNS
25



  156  Alina Tran' Burton3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash








  159  Presley Anuke16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.45

13.88

1:03.17
NT
40
31
41



  168  Aldwin Higgins18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.42



29



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.98110
Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.1728
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.8245
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT44.5028
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT46.8963
Total Points:113
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.