Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Applewood Hts - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
113
Harrison Balick
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.27
13.97
28
34
119
Justin Lowe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
3.99
15
123
Taeveon Tyndale
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.31
29.18
40
26
116
Joshua Gundaker
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.53
10
124
Teon Walker
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.50
11
109
Sara Rakic
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
8.08
10
105
Shanice Martin
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
4.74
2
101
Sarah Gryniewski
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.49
8.35
16
9
106
Stefanija Mrvaljevic
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
DNS
112
Ziad Abdel Rahman
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.19
6.70
13.67
34
16
42
115
Sheldon Fung
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.84
10.37
30
2
122
Stefan Tubic
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
120
Daniel Mohammed
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
15.58
68
111
Lijoune Wilson
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.20
14
100
Emily Clark
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.40
4
104
Tina Lam
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.13
12
102
Brittany Gundaker
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.87
17
114
Evan Foster
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:26.07
14
107
Thao Nguyen
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
110
Layan Rasoul
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
6.40
13
121
Shermar Morris
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.65
4.14
13
16
118
Keenan Ip
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.16
9.19
11
4
117
Reide Harmsworth
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
11:29.14
10
125
Zahir Wright
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.87
DNS
46
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.27
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katrianna Pisani
Olga Jankovic
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en