trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  329  Alex Holmes18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
65. Senior Boys High Jump
12.35
NH

DNS
26



  340  Adam Perez77. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.05
4
5
  321  Chauncey Dulay-London24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:25.51
24

  326  Christopher Gaytan24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:13.46
12

  297  Melissa Loi76. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.26
13.94
8
20
1

  338  Kevin Nguyen16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.95

23

  315  Jarred Cardenas16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.79

20

  325  Matthew Ferreira16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.99

25

  298  Julia Luberda15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.53
13.64
4
5
  299  Ann Mukkath15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.13
14.07
9

  300  Vy Nguyen15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.21
14.30
13

  307  Everlie Viray15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.22
13.86
6
3
  323  Joaquin Escolano16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.83

56

  342  Christopher Romero18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.74

39

  344  Elijah San Pedro6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


19.33

13



  319  Ardy De Leon6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


18.38
1:12.11
10
53


  318  Abel De Leon24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:25.55
25

  317  Francesco Cavalluzzi30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:01.08
32

  290  Trinity Clarke17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.76
13.39
5
4
  293  Alyssa Hayles17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls High Jump

NH

DNS




  302  Gbinije Onome17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.23
13.06
4
5
  320  Dimitri Donaldson18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.89

46

  295  Lameez Khan74. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.47
2
8
  352  Jason Vu18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump

ND

DNS




  345  Gabriel Schneider28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:04.51
37

  312  Nathan Alexander26. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash

58.71
9

  303  Mikaelle Palaganas2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

15.53
4
5
  291  Athena Fernandes25. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Novice Girls 800 Metre Dash


1:14.87
2:54.49
16
14


  333  Warren Mendes28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash




  348  Zef Shkambi5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles

19.99
11

  330  Christian Law61. Novice Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
1
10
  305  Haley Sforza1. Novice Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash

16.26
17.73

7
52
2

  347  Nathan Shephard75. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.88
5
4
  311  Andre Alampay18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.94

49

  306  Paula Sheron70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
14.93
19

  301  Jasmin Onate76. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.87
21.98
3
9
6

  296  Angelina Lima21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash

3:27.82
20

  308  Lijoune Wilson17. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.91
13.89
14

  322  Yousef Elnaka24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:39.51
31

  337  Hanson Nguyen24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:46.45
34

  346  Aquil Sharwani16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.02

58

  304  Nicole Pinto15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.06

42

  324  Julian Escolano18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.95


1:05.69
69
48


  341  Javon Quijalvo30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

60.39
29

  314  Divjot Bhogal24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:44.65
33

  349  Joseph Stephen24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash


2:31.44

28



  316  Jerry Cardenas18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.12


60.95
55
31


  336  Darryl Nguyen18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.92

48

  292  Mariam Habib15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.30


1:28.07
50
34


  327  Justin Gnananadchtheram28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:10.66
46

  335  David Meza16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.73


1:04.39
50
36


  350  Basim Thabit16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  331  Clarence Magsombol4. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles

18.05
4
5
  313  Mikolaj Antezak5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

13.15
20.21

13
28


  351  Nicholas Ticzon16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.55
ND

30.63
43
6

3
  328  Bruce Henderson22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:50.25
27

  309  Lynne Young15. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash








  332  Josh Melmer30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash




  294  Lauren Jade Kalaw3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles




  339  Timothy Pemejera14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Boys Long Jump
14.18
ND

4.76
53
16


  310  Jayden Agyeman16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump

ND

DNS




  343  Lyle Salazar16. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.81

60

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.4136
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT49.9912
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "C"NT48.7511
No Entries for athlete(s)
David Meza
Total Points:72
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.