trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  271  Justin Kim8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  278  Maxim Morin8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:34.31
5:11.59
9
8


  274  Alexandre Mainville8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
3:20.83
6:40.59
27
30


  268  Gavin Baker6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:14.77
5:45.48
27
22


  272  Ethan Lacroix8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
3:34.39
6:45.14
28
32


  270  Peyton Daigle8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:45.77
5:32.63
18
16


  275  Nathan Malley2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
15.40
34.37
FOUL
45
43




  277  Ian McLean8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:48.61
6:44.52
19
31


  273  Hudson Litt8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:51.69
5:45.37
21
21


  276  Callum McAuley2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1:23.04


30



  279  Sam Rimmer6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
1:17.32
2:54.25
28
22


  260  Julia Picard5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:07.16
5:39.57
4
8


  266  Sara Swartz5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
5:36.63

7


  252  Jenna Kim5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:16.93
5:34.43
17
6


  244  Raven Baker1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.48
33.22
1:12.88
21
31
8



  267  Sienna Therrien5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:14.12
6:23.68
13
16


  249  Sarila Daniels7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:24.34
6:49.28
26
20


  245  Nina Boissoneault3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
36.90
1:27.28
2.19
40
34
34



  253  Hanna Kinsella5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:41.12
3:38.87
40
29


  242  Amaia Aide Rios5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:21.45
6:24.13
30
17


  247  Kiana Charest5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:20.55
3:01.00
26
14


  261  Sydney Picard5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:32.57
3:18.38
37
24


  250  Emma Deschatelest5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:39.06
3:32.48
39
27


  251  Addison Dickson5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  255  Nicole Kukulka5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:20.71
3:02.24
28
16


  254  Chantal Kukulka5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:24.78
3:03.04
33
17


  262  Isabelle Quesnel5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:29.10
3:16.66
35
23


  243  Maria Aide Rios7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:47.62
5:42.28
6
9


  248  Lexi Charest3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
33.01
1:17.58
3:10.40
29
18
22



  257  Maia McCord7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:51.25
5:55.21
7
10


  258  Lea McLean1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.75
32.18
1:06.93
8
22
3



  256  Kayley Malo17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
54.58
DNS
13.77
16.01
3

2
2




  246  Zoe Brazeau3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
FOUL






  282  Goulet Brook7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:07.86
6:02.95
21
13


  283  Rickard Morgan31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
23.30
6

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Timmins Porcupin "A"60.667
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.