trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  3094  Drew Hawkins42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
59.20
19.03
DNS
11
4


5

  3090  Brennan Camp100. Open Boys Pole Vault
97. Junior Boys High Jump
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2.76
1.50
18.98
2
6
4
8
2.50
5
  3092  Ian Dafoe100. Open Boys Pole Vault
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
3.75

4:33.97
1

3
10

6
  3104  Brett Roots42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
57.92
1:07.94
7:42.66
9
4
5

5
4
  3109  Ander Vicente100. Open Boys Pole Vault
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
2.60
DNS
DNS
6


3


  3091  Isaac Connell12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
5:20.64
ND
DNS
10





  3095  Troy Hennekam100. Open Boys Pole Vault
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1.70
ND
23.29
11

9



  3102  Jenna Nichols96. Senior Girls Shot Put
86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
12.33
12.64

20
25



  3107  Taylor Stewart3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:03.54
8
1
  3099  Hugh Meenan6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:16.11
9

  3100  Colin Morey-Mounce42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
1:03.26
20.71
ND
19
6


3

  3097  Alex Jackett50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
2:26.64
51.14
2.20
5
7
8
4
2
0.50
  3089  Alisha Byrne29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
99. Open Girls Pole Vault
16.11
53.78
1.95
4
2
9
5
8
1.67
  3096  Austin Holam-Yerlitz40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
97. Junior Boys High Jump
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles

1.45
20.24

9
8


1
  3098  Curtis Jackett100. Open Boys Pole Vault
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
78. Senior Boys High Jump
2.76
2:21.23
NH
4
10

4.50


  3106  Dryden Steward50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:45.24
5:30.03
22
25


  3088  Elijah Albers30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
22.88
57.02
1.70
13
11
11



  3105  Jack Scully30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
22.67
60.94
1.70
12
12
11



  3103  Leah Pennings33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
99. Open Girls Pole Vault
17.91
1:10.59
2.88
3
3
1
6
6
10
  3093  Logan Gignac100. Open Boys Pole Vault
97. Junior Boys High Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
2.76
1.50
DNS
4
6

4.50
2.50

  3101  Logan Mullock100. Open Boys Pole Vault
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
1.70
DNS
ND
11





  3108  Meghan Vaughan74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
6.42
17.27
DNS
16
3


6

  3110  Ryan Yurick50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Midget Boys High Jump
2:40.24
50.49
DNS
16
6


3

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "B"57.9681
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "B"52.339
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "B"50.6813
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"3:58.6754
Total Points:122.17
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.