trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2499  Claudia Baccellieri9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
63. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
4:59.34
10:54.86
2
1
8
10
  2512  Dianne Ogundare23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
7.97
17.13

9
9



  2503  Andriana Erotocritou51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2:30.80
1:01.49
2
1
8
10
  2505  Brianna Gayle90. Senior Girls Long Jump
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
12.88
DNS

1


10

  2502  Destiny Emuze50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:08.32
56.09
2
2
8
8
  2516  Mataeo Privitera77. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
4.09
4:55.95
20
7

2
  2510  Kymani Nicholson-Wright88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4.66

DNS
20





  2506  Cameron Gillen46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.86
25.67
7
8
2
1
  2514  Aiden Parkins88. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4.88
1:01.11
26.38
15
6
12

3

  2497  Sheldon Aitcheson88. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
FOUL
1:02.59

10


  2513  Nicholas Oosterholt14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:50.03
21

  2511  Amara Nnawuchi74. Midget Girls Shot Put
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7.94

10



  2509  Noella Joseph85. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.04
19.12
5
5
4
4
  2507  Lucas Greto77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
5.45
13.04
25.74
1
13
6
10

3
  2500  Troy Bello88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.02
13.63
27
25


  2517  John Whitbread64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

5:17.60

21


  2504  Miracle Eyor82. Junior Boys Shot Put
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
9.22
24.24
13
16


  2498  Jason Apostal46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.74
26.12
DNS
5
11

4


  2515  Emmanuel Paul-Chinka82. Junior Boys Shot Put
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.01
5.77
12.56
7
3
4
2
6
5
  2501  Kyla Chaulk69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND





  2508  Naomi Henry74. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.36
7
2
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"48.1636
Total Points:116
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2019 9:19:36
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.